HD
SS 1 EP 6

HIS & HERS
USA
7.3
7.3HIS & HERS
Two estranged spouses — one a detective, the other a news reporter — vie to solve a murder in which each believes the other is a prime suspect.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

I Want to Love You Till Your Dying Day
Japan
9.2
9.2I Want to Love You Till Your Dying Day
At a secret academy where orphaned girls are raised as weapons, death is routine and grief is forbidden. Sheena, a 14-year-old who questions this brutal life, meets Mimi, a mysterious, ...
HD

Concrete Kids
Lithuania
0
0Concrete Kids
Lonely Lithuanian teenager Rokas, whose mother works abroad, is trying to rise above his depressing post-socialist housing block by singing in a choir. His only refuge – his voice – quickly turns ...
HD

Listen, Mom
Greece
0
0Listen, Mom
A grieving playwright returns to his rural hometown to come out to his traditional mother following the sudden death of his partner. Their painful confrontation and the unspoken truths that come ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Knot
Thailand
6.9
6.9Knot
A young man’s life changes forever when a powerful Alpha marks him, binding their fates together in an inescapable bond.
HD

Winter of the Crow
Poland
6
6Winter of the Crow
Warsaw, December 13, 1981. Martial law shuts down the country. Overnight, a country turns into a prison. Taxis have been replaced by tanks. Citizens are treated like criminals. And visiting ...
HD
SS 1 EP 14

A Bona Fide Killer
South Korea
8.3
8.3A Bona Fide Killer
A seemingly ordinary working mother secretly lives as a legendary sniper who delivers justice where the law fails. After returning from a three-year hiatus, she must balance protecting her family ...
HD
SS 2 EP 8

Elle
USA
7.8
7.8Elle
Before Elle Woods was a fish-out-of-water at Harvard, we meet her in 1995 in the tumultuous waters of high school where she encounters tricky friendships, forbidden romance, and questionable ...
HD

Maa Behen
India
6.8
6.8Maa Behen
In this dark comedy, a woman calls her estranged daughters in the middle of the night with chilling news — there's a dead body in her kitchen.
HD

The Almajiri
Nigeria
0
0The Almajiri
In the ancient city of Kano, a gifted almajiri defies poverty and dogma in pursuit of education, risking everything to chase his dream of becoming a tech engineer.
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Seeking Persephone
USA
8.8
8.8Seeking Persephone
To save her family, Persephone marries a cold, distant duke - never expecting to awaken a love that could change them both forever.
HD

The Lost Children of Tuam
UK
10
10The Lost Children of Tuam
When amateur historian Catherine Corless begins examining records from a former Mother and Baby Home in Tuam, Co. Galway, she stumbles upon evidence pointing towards a deeply troubling past. ...
HD
SS 1 EP 44

Someone, Someday
Philippines
0.5
0.5Someone, Someday
When the CEO of a dating app unknowingly befriends someone out for revenge, old wounds resurface—threatening her company, family, friendships, love life, and even her dream of finding “someone, ...
HD

Ё
Russia
0
0Ё
The place of the letter Ё in the Russian language intrigues a young writer named Roman, and he decides to dedicate his first book to it. Work progresses slowly, as Roman is hampered by work, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

The Ordinary Jackpot
South Korea
10
10The Ordinary Jackpot
An ordinary office worker wins the lottery – the amount isn't enough for him to quit his job, but it's enough to give him a new outlook on life.
HD
SS 2 EP 3

A.B.I.: A Broken Inheritance
Turkey
6.7
6.7A.B.I.: A Broken Inheritance
Dogan is a successful surgeon in Izmir. When he was young, a shocking incident with his father, Tahir Hancıoglu, caused him to break away from his family. Now devoted to saving lives, Dogan has ...
HD

Instant
Argentina
2
2Instant
Two stories intertwine at the moment life changes forever. Between diagnoses, farewells, therapy sessions and new opportunities, four people discover that love doesn't always come when we expect ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

My Sad Dead
Argentina
5.3
5.3My Sad Dead
Emma can see the dead. But when her niece arrives, thousands of lives are shaken.
HD
SS 1 EP 51

Ask Yarası
0
0Ask Yarası
When Pars discovers his biological father is alive, he leaves his poor life in Adana to join a wealthy Istanbul family. Forced into an arranged marriage with Asya, he struggles to forget his ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Malcolm in the Middle: Life’s Still Unfair
USA
8.0
8.0Malcolm in the Middle: Life’s Still Unfair
After shielding himself and his daughter from his family for over a decade, Malcolm is dragged back into their orbit when Hal and Lois demand his presence at their 40th anniversary party.
HD

Morten
Estonia
0
0Morten
A coming-of-age tale told in a magical-realism style about a teenage boy, Morten, who feels out of place among his wealthier classmates. While they enjoy expensive school trips, he spends his ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

DTF St. Louis
USA
6.9
6.9DTF St. Louis
A love triangle among three adults experiencing middle-age malaise leads to one of them ending up dead.
HD
SS 1 EP 15

Different Lives
Turkey
7.5
7.5Different Lives
For Emir and his friends—Hasan, Sadık, and Mert—who grew up in Ziyankâr, a working-class neighborhood on the outskirts of Istanbul, life feels like a game they’ve lost before it even began. ...
