HD
SS 1 EP 10

Boyfriend on Demand
South Korea
8.2
8.2Boyfriend on Demand
Seo Mi-rae is worn out by work. Love? It's the last thing on her mind. But a virtual dating service sparks feelings — and maybe a real shot at romance.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

No Tail to Tell
South Korea
7.7
7.7No Tail to Tell
Imbued with the power to grant wishes, a cynical nine-tailed fox's life takes a turn when she encounters a soccer player — altering both of their fates.
HD
SS 1 EP 131

Unpredictable Family
South Korea
6.7
6.7Unpredictable Family
A romantic family drama about a divorced couple who broke up 30 years ago out of hate, reuniting as in-laws through their children and overcoming long overdue conflicts and enmity.
HD
SS 1 EP 120

Bravo, My Life
South Korea
7.2
7.2Bravo, My Life
Even though Seo Dong Hee comes from a poor family background, she has a bright and positive personality. She dreams of becoming a designer and slowly works her way to achieve her dream. She ...
HD
SS 1 EP 133

Ugly Alert
South Korea
9
9Ugly Alert
Gong Joon-soo is a man who's had a rough life and early on had to fend for himself. He takes the blame for a murder his younger sibling commits and serves time in prison. There he learns to sew ...
HD
SS 1 EP 64

Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
Japan
8.7
8.7Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
Disregard for alchemy’s laws ripped half of Edward Elric’s limbs from his body and left his brother Alphonse’s soul clinging to a suit of armor. To restore what was lost, the brothers seek the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 38

Frieren: Beyond Journey’s End
Japan
8.7
8.7Frieren: Beyond Journey’s End
Decades after her party defeated the Demon King, an old friend's funeral launches the elf wizard Frieren on a journey of self-discovery.
HD

Hamnet
UK
7.7
7.7Hamnet
The powerful story of love and loss that inspired the creation of Shakespeare's timeless masterpiece, Hamlet.
HD

Scorpio Nights 4
Philippines
5
5Scorpio Nights 4
A countryside boy rents a room from a couple and discovers a hole exposing their secrets. His voyeurism leads into tangled affairs with two women, unraveling a twisted game of lust and betrayal.
HD

Stepdaddy
Philippines
5
5Stepdaddy
Emotions and intrigue run high in this titillating taboo family affair. Chloe and Nica are sisters who both find themselves in their own passionate love affairs with their stepdad Carl.
HD

The Shadow’s Edge
China
7.2
7.2The Shadow’s Edge
Macau Police brings the tracking expert police officer out of retirement to help catch a dangerous group of professional thieves.