HD

Capitaine
Canada
8
8Capitaine
The captain of a fishing boat from a remote Innu reserve sets out on a journey across Quebec in the hope of finding his missing daughter.
HD

Do Deewane Seher Mein
India
6.5
6.5Do Deewane Seher Mein
Two socially awkward millennials in Mumbai find love while struggling with self-acceptance. As they battle insecurities and societal pressure, their journey takes them from city chaos to mountain ...
HD

Hear the Yellow
Turkey
7
7Hear the Yellow
Returning to her evacuated village to trace the past, musician Suna tries to get a confession from Bekir, a dementia patient she suspects of murdering her sister. In the process, the unexpected ...
HD

Un hombre por semana
Mexico
7.5
7.5Un hombre por semana
A divorced woman reconstructs her life and opens herself to love. Her search for dating apps takes her through fun and unpredictable moments to discover self-love.
HD

Apnas
UK
5
5Apnas
A British Asian Mancunian is drawn in to the criminal underworld by his notorious uncle. Everything is at stake as his competition with his cousin reaches a deadly level.
HD

Keep Real
China
6.7
6.7Keep Real
Thirty years ago, the Super Ying Association led by Superman Wang Changhai crushed the aliens. Years later, Wang Changhai was appointed to return to his hometown to set up a combat squad, but in ...
HD

Union County
USA
8
8Union County
Assigned to a county-mandated drug court program, Cody Parsons embarks on the tenuous journey toward recovery amid the opioid epidemic in rural Ohio.
HD

Mr. Nelson, Did You Kill People?
Japan
7.1
7.1Mr. Nelson, Did You Kill People?
Vietnam veteran Allen Nelson returns with severe PTSD, winding up on the streets before crossing paths with Dr. Daniels of the Veterans Affairs who sets about trying to help him.
HD

The Children of the Resistance
France
6.5
6.5The Children of the Resistance
During the German occupation of World War II, François, Eusèbe, and Lisa, three courageous children, embark on a secret adventure: resisting the Nazis in the heart of France. Through sabotage, ...
HD

The Optimist
Czech Republic
7.3
7.3The Optimist
Herbert Heller keeps his experience as a teenage boy surviving in Auschwitz hidden from his family. Until he meets Abby, a young teenager whose own brush with pain and death inspires him to open ...
HD

Moss & Freud
UK
5.5
5.5Moss & Freud
Supermodel Kate Moss embarks on a journey of self-discovery when acclaimed artist Lucian Freud offers to paint her portrait.
HD

Beyond Belief
USA
10
10Beyond Belief
An aspiring teenage rock star trains for a marathon after hearing a mysterious voice.
HD

Missing the Boat
Canada
5.8
5.8Missing the Boat
Strangers Kelly and Parker both end up on the same Italian cruise, but after missing the boat during a stop, they're forced to team up and race across southern Italy to catch up.
HD

Landslide
Indonesia
5
5Landslide
Amidst the riots in Poso, Kai and his older brother, Ringgo, who has Down Syndrome, are separated from their mother, Emmy. While searching for their mother, they encounter a police officer named ...
HD

Zejtune
Malta
10
10Zejtune
Mar is ready to leave the tiny island of Malta behind, and her estranged mother's death gives her the perfect way out: an inheritance of valuable farmland that she can sell. But when greedy ...
HD

Virginia Woolf’s Night & Day
UK
8
8Virginia Woolf’s Night & Day
In 1910 London, independent-minded Katharine Hilbery defies her family's expectations of marriage to pursue a career in astronomy. But when her father pressures her into an unwanted engagement, ...
HD

Breaking Cover
8
8Breaking Cover
A seemingly ordinary back-office worker whose father-daughter hunting trip turns into a relentless fight for survival, and the father's past as a covert operative is unearthed.
HD

Athiradi
India
6.7
6.7Athiradi
Energetic student Samkutty revives a banned college festival, igniting a fierce rivalry that transforms celebration into chaos.
HD

The Souffleur
Argentina
7
7The Souffleur
Lucius Glantz, a veteran hotel manager in Vienna, fights to save his beloved establishment from a scheming realtor's plan to demolish it, leading to a clash of wills that even affects the hotel's ...
HD

How to Divorce During the War
Lithuania
7
7How to Divorce During the War
On the eve of Russia's invasion of Ukraine, a high-flying executive tells her husband she wants a divorce, forcing the couple to navigate their bitter separation amid an escalating mid-life ...
HD

Unraveled
Denmark
6.5
6.5Unraveled
Maria is a former elite swimmer and famous sports commentator whose life unravels when her beloved husband Mikael, her former coach and father of their daughter, is suddenly suspected of sexual ...
HD

The Birthday Party
Greece
5.3
5.3The Birthday Party
The late 1970s, somewhere in the Mediterranean: Marcos Timoleon, a tycoon, is throwing a lavish, extravagant birthday party for Sofia on his exclusive private island. The party is a perfect ...
HD

Ketticè
Italy
4
4Ketticè
Palermo, 2012. Giulio, a listless and dissatisfied 16-year-old, drifts through his days with no enthusiasm for school and no prospects for the future. His encounter with Ketty, a more ...
HD

We, Brothers
Brazil
10
10We, Brothers
Two old fellow mobsters meet up at hideout to discuss their next job. They plunge into a conversation recollecting their past deeds together, which leads them into argument and rivalry, until one ...