HD
SS 1 EP 4

Last Seen
UK
8.3
8.3Last Seen
When emergency dispatcher Ian Ridley receives a frantic call from a teenager he believes could be his long-missing daughter, he stops at nothing to find her.
HD
SS 1 EP 17

Torn Apart
Turkey
7.8
7.8Torn Apart
Aras, a fearless seventeen-year-old boy, comes to Bodrum to search for his younger sibling, the only remaining member of his family whom he lost at the age of five. His new life in Bodrum will ...
HD

G.D.N
India
7
7G.D.N
G.D. Naidu overcomes challenges and defies a repressive colonial regime to become one of India's greatest innovators.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The Trial
Mexico
9.1
9.1The Trial
A teenager and her father struggle for justice after she is sexually assaulted by the scion of a successful businessman. Not only will the father and daughter have to navigate a failed judicial ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Minerva Academy
Italy
7
7Minerva Academy
At Minerva Military High School, teens navigate discipline, rivalry and family pressure as a young cadet searches for answers about his missing friend.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Teach You a Lesson
South Korea
9.3
9.3Teach You a Lesson
An inspector from the Educational Rights Protection Bureau (ERPB) who is authorized by the government to use physical intervention and unconventional methods to discipline delinquent students and ...
HD

Jana Nayagan
India
5.3
5.3Jana Nayagan
A clash of ideologies. One stands for the people, the other feeds on control. Their paths collided once before. Years later, a child’s silent fear ignites the past, drawing a former police ...
HD
SS 2 EP 10

Widow’s Bay
USA
8.0
8.0Widow’s Bay
The mayor of a New England town resolves to turn it into the next tourist hot spot, despite local warnings that it's cursed.
HD

The Cheating Wife
Philippines
4.3
4.3The Cheating Wife
Two widows who find solace in each other and eventually fall in love. But when one of their supposedly dead husbands returns home blind, they are forced to hide their forbidden affair, testing ...
HD

Elize: Shadows of a Woman
Brazil
7.5
7.5Elize: Shadows of a Woman
In this retelling of a real case, a former escort discovers her wealthy husband's infidelity and struggles to cope as betrayal poisons their marriage.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Off Campus
USA
8.9
8.9Off Campus
Hannah Wells tutors hockey captain Garrett Graham to win over her crush. Their deal becomes real connection as they face their pasts. Friends Logan, Dean, Tucker, and Allie navigate college life ...
HD
SS 1 EP 28

Against the Current
China
7.5
7.5Against the Current
Shen Jialan, once a nobleman's granddaughter, falls from grace after her family is falsely accused of treason. Abandoned by her fiancé Lin Jinqi, she is forced to assume a servant's identity in ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Alıkara
Turkey
5
5Alıkara
A mysterious corpse draws Chief Inspector Deniz and Psychologist Işık into a grueling struggle. As the investigation deepens, long-hidden traumas from the past come to light, and the hunt for an ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Neagley
USA
8.0
8.0Neagley
Frances Neagley is a private investigator in Chicago and former military colleague of Jack Reacher in the Army's 110th Special Investigations Unit. When she learns that a beloved friend from her ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story
USA
6.8
6.8Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story
Trapped in a cruel Victorian-era household, Lizzie Borden kills her parents in a gory ax murder that shocks the nation.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Lanterns
USA
8.2
8.2Lanterns
Two intergalactic cops, new recruit John Stewart and Lantern legend Hal Jordan, are drawn into a dark, Earth-based mystery as they investigate a murder in the American heartland.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The Scandal
South Korea
6.9
6.9The Scandal
In Joseon, a secret proposal ignites hidden desires in a gifted noblewoman, a famed lover and an unsuspecting lady caught in their dangerous game.
HD

Tight Lettuce
Canada
10
10Tight Lettuce
A son films his father's addiction, hoping to document his recovery; but as he sacrifices everything to save him, he must decide how much he'll lose for someone who may not want saving.
HD

Lone wolf
Czech Republic
8
8Lone wolf
The docudrama Lone Wolf follows the life and combat experiences of RAF fighter pilot Josef František. Director Ondřej Veverka presents the story of a pilot who made his name whilst serving with ...
HD

After Impact
New Zealand
5.1
5.1After Impact
After losing his father, Ethan Nichols inherits one of the largest greenhouses in the country, just as the world faces a devastating threat from an approaching asteroid. As society begins to ...
HD

Rage of Stars
Poland
6.7
6.7Rage of Stars
A story about a woman from the International Special Forces Unit, who has a premonition about the impending end of humanity.
HD

Minions & Monsters
USA
7.5
7.5Minions & Monsters
This is the rambunctious, ridiculous and totally true story of how the Minions conquered Hollywood, became movie stars, lost everything, unleashed monsters onto the world and then banded together ...

