HD

The Runner
USA
6.7
6.7The Runner
Maia Marten, a brilliant London lawyer, has her life shattered by a single call on her morning run: her son has been taken. To get him back, she must keep running, obey every ruthless command, ...
HD

Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma
UK
6.4
6.4Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma
After years of slapdash sequels, the Camp Miasma franchise is handed over to an enthusiastic young director for resurrection. But when she visits the original’s star, a now-reclusive actress ...
HD

Pinocchio: Unstrung
UK
6.5
6.5Pinocchio: Unstrung
Influenced by a sinister Cricket and created by Geppetto, Pinocchio launches a violent crusade to carve himself into a real boy like his brother James, one piece at a time.
HD

Toy Story 5
USA
8.3
8.3Toy Story 5
When Bonnie receives a Lilypad tablet as a gift and becomes obsessed, Buzz, Woody, Jessie and the rest of the gang’s jobs become exponentially harder when they have to go head to head with ...
HD

Drawn Together
Spain
6.6
6.6Drawn Together
Marfil, daughter of a powerful Spanish businessman, sees her life in New York turned upside down when she is kidnapped and released without explanation. Her father hires Sebastian Moore as ...
HD

Moana
USA
7.4
7.4Moana
Teenage Moana answers the Ocean’s call and, for the first time, voyages beyond the reef of her island of Motunui with infamous demigod Maui on an unforgettable journey to restore prosperity ...
HD

Zip Wire
Denmark
7.6
7.6Zip Wire
When her ground-breaking pharmaceutical discovery is stolen and partner murdered, researcher Amy must face her fear of heights to escape nefarious attackers, with the only path to salvation being ...
HD

Mutiny
UK
6.4
6.4Mutiny
After witnessing his billionaire boss’ murder and being framed for the crime, Cole Reed boards a cargo ship on a one-man crusade to avenge his boss’ death only to discover an ...
HD

The End of Oak Street
USA
7.0
7.0The End of Oak Street
After a mysterious cosmic event rips Oak Street from suburbia and transports their neighborhood to someplace unknown, the Platt family soon discovers that their very survival depends on them ...
HD

Resident Evil
USA
7.3
7.3Resident Evil
Medical courier Bryan unwittingly finds himself fighting for survival as one fateful, horrifying night collapses around him in chaos.
HD

Fanboy
Netherlands
6.3
6.3Fanboy
Fifteen-year-old Sem is a fan of YouTuber Wesley. When Sem accidentally films his idol's angry outburst, he uses the footage to blackmail himself into Wesley's life. His hope for a forced ...
HD

Antartica – Quasi una fiaba
Italy
4.9
4.9Antartica – Quasi una fiaba
A small group of scientists, unreachable for eight months, explores the future of humanity. Maria Medri, a foreign genius, arrives in Antarctica, challenging Fulvio Cadorna's plans. They are ...
HD

Miss Mermaid
Belgium
6.3
6.3Miss Mermaid
Freshly divorced, Fanny, a thirty-something from Fécamp, has nothing left of her marriage but a sky-blue sofa, debts she refuses to pay, and an absolute determination never to 'start her life' ...
HD

The Unknown
France
5.9
5.9The Unknown
Photographer David Zimmerman rarely leaves home until friends bring him to a wild party. He becomes fixated on a mysterious woman and follows her. By dawn, his life transforms - he awakens in her body.
HD

The Friend’s House is Here
USA
6.5
6.5The Friend’s House is Here
In Tehran’s underground art scene, two young women build a blissful world of freedom and sisterhood. But when their creative circle is exposed, they must fight to save each other.
HD

Marionette
Indonesia
7.7
7.7Marionette
Nazwa, a talented design student, is trapped in a cycle of mental torment inflicted by her own family. Constantly pressured by her mother and belittled by her father, she is treated like a ...
HD

Wolves
Switzerland
5
5Wolves
Luana feels trapped; she is frustrated with society, her family, and her job at a crèche. She searches for stability and a sense of belonging, and finds both in the local black metal scene. While ...
HD

Day One
Thailand
10
10Day One
While taking their dying friend to see Avengers: Doomsday on day one, a trio of friends gets trapped on the 50th floor after a blackout kills the elevator. They must find a way down before the ...
HD

Behind the Palm Trees
Belgium
5.8
5.8Behind the Palm Trees
Mehdi leads an exemplary life with his family and Selma, his new girlfriend in Marrakech. For the young couple, things are going smoothly until Mehdi meets Marie, a young French woman caught up ...
HD

DAU
Germany
6.7
6.7DAU
Inspired by the physicists who built the Soviet atomic bomb, the film DAU follows a brilliant Greek-born physicist from 1928 through four tumultuous decades in the USSR. Driven to uncover the ...
HD

Fujiko
Japan
6
6Fujiko
Subjected to harsh treatment by her husband Jiro’s family, Fujiko is devastated when Mari is kidnapped by Jiro’s relatives. With the help of her own mother, Chiyo, Fujiko regains her child. ...
HD

Chennai Love Story
India
5.9
5.9Chennai Love Story
Two young people navigate their first experience of love, dealing with its powerful emotions and obstacles while discovering the delicate nature of newfound romance.
HD

God’s Shirt
Argentina
6.5
6.5God’s Shirt
During the 1986 World Cup in Mexico, in the legendary match between Argentina and England, Diego Maradona scored two unforgettable goals in a game that meant more than sport for a nation scarred ...
