HD

Together Tonight
Denmark
0
0Together Tonight
The insecure 18-year-old Noah seeks a connection with the confident and experienced John; both hoping to find a solution in each other.
HD

The City of the Living
Italy
6
6The City of the Living
Luca is twenty-three years old. He lives with an adoptive family who loves him. He moves between the suburbs and the city center with his friends and has a girlfriend with whom he shares a love ...
HD

Detached
Belgium
0
0Detached
Flor and his best friend Otis have always done everything together, but when a conversation reveals that their bond means different things to each of them, Flor is forced to confront a friendship ...
HD

Nosebleed
USA
0
0Nosebleed
After waking up from a botched nose job, Carly, furious at the boyfriend who abandoned her, slowly begins to recognize the power of the male gaze, ultimately discovering that true transformation ...
HD
SS 1 EP 13

The World Is Dancing
Japan
7
7The World Is Dancing
In 1374, amid the turmoil of the Northern and Southern Courts' long running conflict, a boy named Oniyasha is born into a family of sarugaku theater performers. He spends his days in a kind of ...
HD

Filosofi Teras
Indonesia
0
0Filosofi Teras
A dedicated young woman serving as her family's primary financial provider finds her matrimonial aspirations permanently derailed when she uncovers a debilitating secret: their ancestral home was ...
HD
SS 1 EP 159

A Nobreza do Amor
Brazil
5.5
5.5A Nobreza do Amor
The world of African royalty, the fight for justice and the love between an African princess and a Brazilian worker in this 1920s fable, full of romance, adventure and humor.
HD

The Chilean
Italy
6.9
6.9The Chilean
1976, Aldo, an explosives expert, is exiled to Italy after mining protests. There he meets Luciana, an anarchist doctor who offers to reunite him with his family, but only if he takes up his old ...
HD
SS 1 EP 33

The Eternal Fragrance
China
7.3
7.3The Eternal Fragrance
When the Sea Calamity strikes and the Divine Tree appears, whoever claims its fruit gains power over all creation, sparking a bloody war among the immortals, demons, and monsters. A century ...
HD
SS 2 EP 2

Ugly
Turkey
4
4Ugly
The series follows Meryem, who holds onto life with nothing but good intentions, as she reunites with her one true love, Kadir—now a man whose world has been shaped by power, wealth, and ambition.
HD
SS 1 EP 111

A Secret in Prague
Philippines
9
9A Secret in Prague
In a world where love is rarely simple, two people find themselves drawn to each other despite the expectations and struggles surrounding them. As family ties, personal choices, and difficult ...
HD

Strike – Figli di un’era sbagliata
Italy
6.5
6.5Strike – Figli di un’era sbagliata
At a rehab center, 3 unlikely friends, an awkward psychology student on placement, a misbehaving student, and a reformed troublemaker - bond over hilarious misadventures and heartfelt advice, ...
HD

Algerican Road
France
0
0Algerican Road
Slimane, an old, weary, and sick trucker, and Smaïn, his loader, are tasked with transporting a cargo deep into the Algerian Sahara. Along the way, they are violently attacked and their truck is ...
HD
SS 1 EP 50

Chu Supremacy
China
0
0Chu Supremacy
During the chaotic end of the Qin Dynasty, rebel leaders Xiang Yu and Liu Bang rise against a corrupt regime. Once brothers-in-arms, they become bitter rivals in a battle for power.
HD
SS 1 EP 28

Love Between Lines
China
8.5
8.5Love Between Lines
Xiao Zhiyu and Hu Xiu are brought together by a Republic of China-themed murder mystery game. In the scripted NPC game filled with falling snow and spies in the shadows, the two ignite a fateful ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Jaadugar: A Witch in Mongolia
Japan
8.3
8.3Jaadugar: A Witch in Mongolia
After losing her mother and her homeland, Sitara’s despair transforms into determination with the power of knowledge. New possibilities unfold when a family of scholars takes her in, deepening ...
HD
SS 1 EP 180

Everything’s Gonna Be Alright
Croatia
0
0Everything’s Gonna Be Alright
The story begins when we learn that the lives of the main characters, although quite different and seemingly unrelated, are actually intertwined on multiple levels. Through a series of ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

S&X
Japan
8.3
8.3S&X
At his clinic, sex therapist Ichito Shimotori treats diverse and intimate sexual issues with sincerity. Yet, he secretly hides a struggle of his own.
HD

Devagudi
4
4Devagudi
Three childhood friends whose bond is fractured by caste divisions and challenging circumstances. A pivotal incident disrupts their lives and relationships.




