HD

Game of Identity
5.2
5.2Game of Identity
The story tells the story of Liu Quan Long, a lowly born and independent struggling young man who got the opportunity to exchange his life with a boy from another class in a famous university. ...
HD

The Wolf and the Lamb
USA
5.2
5.2The Wolf and the Lamb
A widowed teacher in a 1870s Montana mining camp searches for her missing son, but when he returns, he has been monstrously changed by unknown forces.
HD

Lift
Indonesia
7
7Lift
Six years after an office elevator accident that claimed many lives, PT Jamsa Land is terrorized again. Linda, the company's public relations staff, is trapped in the elevator and forced to face ...
HD

Evil Has Always Had a Name
Japan
7.2
7.2Evil Has Always Had a Name
In the midst of the chaos in Raccoon City following a virus outbreak, a mother and daughter traverse the infected-filled streets in pursuit of safety.
HD

Father Joe
USA
7.5
7.5Father Joe
Set in 1990s Manhattan, the film will see Sutherland play a priest who declares a one-man war on the city’s criminal underworld. Pacino steps into the role of a powerful mob boss whose empire ...
HD

Nawab Cafe
7
7Nawab Cafe
A family grapples with communication barriers as a father and son circle around conversations they desperately need but cannot bring themselves to have.
HD

Never Change!
USA
5.8
5.8Never Change!
Nearly two decades after a devastating tornado abruptly cut their senior year short, a group of mid-30s adults must return to their hometown high school to complete their remaining requirements ...
HD

Snake
Italy
6.4
6.4Snake
Paolo Marra killed his wife for no reason. Consumed by guilt, he decides to turn himself in: he wants to pay the price, serve his sentence, and restore dignity to the woman he killed—and to ...
HD

N121 Bus de nuit
France
6.1
6.1N121 Bus de nuit
Oscar, Simon, and Aïssa, three childhood friends, go to Paris to celebrate some good news. But on the night bus taking them home—the N121—an exchange between passengers spirals out of control, ...
HD

The Truth and Tragedy of Moriah Wilson
USA
7.4
7.4The Truth and Tragedy of Moriah Wilson
An intimate, arresting portrait of cyclist Moriah Wilson—raised by a fierce, loving family—whose singular drive becomes her superpower, carrying her to athletic brilliance and, devastatingly, ...
HD

Killhouse
Ukraine
6.9
6.9Killhouse
A couple races to rescue their kidnapped daughter from occupied territory. When a deal fails, commander SOVA and engineer SID launch a daring operation livestreamed worldwide by a journalist who ...
HD

Miguel Ángel Blanco: The 48 Hours That Changed Spain
Spain
7.6
7.6Miguel Ángel Blanco: The 48 Hours That Changed Spain
This documentary explores how Miguel Ángel Blanco's 1997 abduction turned fear into collective resistance and shaped Spain's fright Against ETA terrorism.
HD

Nothing Personal
Spain
5.5
5.5Nothing Personal
Lina, a well-known TV host, appears at Pedro’s doorstep to confront him about a cruel message he posted about her online. What begins as a showdown soon turns into an awkward living arrangement ...
HD

Nothing Between Us
USA
5.6
5.6Nothing Between Us
Living in Mexico City, Guillermo and Mechi, in Buenos Aires, are separated by over 4,000 miles and their marriages, both having structured family lives. Working for the same multinational food ...
HD

Instadocs: The Decoy Plane
USA
6
6Instadocs: The Decoy Plane
A critical threat. A clandestine escape. And a Turkish catering truck? With firsthand accounts, "Instadocs" digs into what happened aboard Air Force One.
HD

Sundown
Switzerland
10
10Sundown
Joakim, a young, compassionate caregiver working in a dementia Ward, navigates the emotional toll of his work as he learns to accept the limits of his ability to help.
HD

Blue Lock
Japan
8.5
8.5Blue Lock
A secret training program is established by the Japan Football Union to scout the world’s greatest striker after several years of defeat for the national team. Three hundred high school players ...
HD

A Letter to My Youth
Indonesia
7.9
7.9A Letter to My Youth
A rebellious teen and a reserved caretaker form an unlikely bond in an orphanage as they come to terms with their painful pasts.
HD

Comedy Buddy
Indonesia
7
7Comedy Buddy
A rising stand-up comedian who built her career on jokes about her estranged, washed-up father reunites with him to farm new material, only for their uneasy stage collaboration to unearth painful ...
HD

Couples Weekend
USA
5.7
5.7Couples Weekend
What happens when a tree falls in the woods and someone does hear it? Two couples are forced to deal with such a question — and their lives in general — when a New Year's Eve trip to the woods ...
HD

Tough Luck
France
5.9
5.9Tough Luck
Arrested by mistake and mistaken for France’s most wanted man, Serge Martin, a peaceful retiree, becomes the target of the media. Caught up in a never-ending whirlwind, he’ll do everything he ...
HD

Relationship Goals
USA
6.4
6.4Relationship Goals
When TV producer Leah Caldwell aims to become the first woman running New York's top morning show, her ex competes for the same role. Leah stays focused on her career, until chemistry with her ex ...
HD

40 Dates and 40 Nights
USA
6.9
6.940 Dates and 40 Nights
Ready to quit the dating scene altogether, burned-out Leah accepts her grandmother's outrageous challenge—40 dates in 40 nights in exchange for a year's rent—only to discover amidst the awkward ...
HD

The Seemingly Perfect Family
USA
6
6The Seemingly Perfect Family
Inspired by true events. When 18-year-old Lexi ages out of the foster care system and lies to get an au pair job, the dream family she is working for turns out to be a nightmare as she uncovers ...