HD

The Roast of Kevin Hart
USA
6.1
6.1The Roast of Kevin Hart
Kevin Hart is in the hot seat and ready for all the smoke as roastmaster Shane Gillis and a dais of A-listers unleash a raw and ruthless night of laughs.
HD

Pegasus 3
China
7.0
7.0Pegasus 3
Bearing the glory of being the 'King of Bayanbulak', Zhang Chi once again embarks on his racing journey, aiming not only to win the race but also to achieve something beyond the competition itself.
HD

Queen of Chess
USA
7.5
7.5Queen of Chess
A Hungarian girl dreams of conquering international men’s chess. After a 15-year battle against world champion Garry Kasparov and her domineering father, Judit Polgár revolutionizes the sport’s ...
HD

Special Op: Rent-a-Cop
USA
6
6Special Op: Rent-a-Cop
After falling in love and leaving Special Ops, special agent Brock Belfry finds himself working security in a small town and ends up escorting a van full of senior citizens to Las Vegas for their ...
HD

Alter Ego
France
6.3
6.3Alter Ego
A quiet, middle-aged man spirals into obsession and paranoia when a charismatic look-alike moves in next door, featuring the exact same face—and a full head of hair.
HD

Unmadham
India
6.2
6.2Unmadham
Haunted by his past, a police constable reopens an unsolved cold case. As hidden secrets surface, he must confront truths that challenge his beliefs forever.
HD

Lorne
USA
7.0
7.0Lorne
An unprecedented, behind-the-scenes glimpse at the man who built the inimitable empire of comedy, shaping television and culture for generations. The documentary features exclusive footage, ...
HD

On the Sea
UK
6.7
6.7On the Sea
In a rural town in North Wales, mussel harvester Jack has been married to his wife Maggie for over half of his life. He is troubled by his son Tom, who has little interest in the family trade. ...
HD

In Tania’s Head
Spain
6
6In Tania’s Head
Tania Head became a household name as a 9/11 survivor, celebrated for her miraculous escape from the very floor the plane hit. Her story of resilience, coupled with the heartbreaking death of her ...
HD

In the Hand of Dante
Chile
5.3
5.3In the Hand of Dante
A Vatican priest discovers Dante's original Divine Comedy manuscript. When asked to authenticate it, writer Nick Tosches steals it, while a parallel story follows Dante's quest to create his ...
HD

Dhurandhar: The Revenge
India
7.3
7.3Dhurandhar: The Revenge
As rival gangs, corrupt officials and a ruthless Major Iqbal close in, Hamza's mission for his country spirals into a bloody personal war where the line between patriot and monster disappears in ...
HD

The Money Maker
France
7.0
7.0The Money Maker
A Polish engineer relocates to France and becomes a legendary counterfeiter. Working solo, he crafts flawless fake francs worth millions over 14 years, earning the nickname "Cézanne of ...
HD

Dead Man’s Wire
USA
6.5
6.5Dead Man’s Wire
In 1977, former real estate developer Tony Kiritsis puts a dead man's switch on himself and the mortgage banker who did him wrong, demanding $5 million and a personal apology.
HD

Rose
Austria
7.6
7.6Rose
In the early 17th century, a soldier arrives at an isolated Protestant village in Germany claiming to be the heir to an abandoned farmstead. Even though he proves to be a good man, the villagers' ...
HD

Bad Apples
UK
7
7Bad Apples
A struggling primary school teacher is forced to take drastic action because of a foul-mouthed, violent student, and uncovers how her community will turn a blind eye to the most outrageous events ...
HD

Killer Whale
Australia
5.4
5.4Killer Whale
Follows best friends Maddie and Trish as they find themselves trapped in a remote lagoon with the dangerous killer whale named Ceto.
HD

The Beloved
Spain
6.8
6.8The Beloved
The acclaimed film director Esteban Martínez is a legend both for his films and for his past marked by violence and excess. For his new project, he offers his daughter Emilia a role under the ...
HD

The Highest Stakes
USA
5.9
5.9The Highest Stakes
Five strangers are invited to a luxurious hotel for a high-stakes poker game. What begins as a contest for fortune quickly spirals into something far more dangerous. As tensions rise and secrets ...
HD

DC
India
7.9
7.9DC
Rebel Devadas joins forces with Chandra in a dangerous world where passion and peril collide. Their turbulent alliance demands bloodshed and tests loyalties as survival becomes the ultimate ...
HD

Don’t Say Good Luck
USA
7.3
7.3Don’t Say Good Luck
Sophie Birenbaum is ready for the spotlight as the lead in her high school musical — until she's suddenly facing more drama at home than on the stage.
HD

We Bury the Dead
Australia
6.1
6.1We Bury the Dead
After a catastrophic military disaster reanimates the dead, Ava searches for her missing husband amidst an increasingly hostile world.
HD

The Dink
USA
6.4
6.4The Dink
Desperate to save a struggling country club and earn his father's respect, a washed-up tennis pro is compelled to break a sacred vow and do the unthinkable: play pickleball.
HD

G.D.N
India
7
7G.D.N
G.D. Naidu overcomes challenges and defies a repressive colonial regime to become one of India's greatest innovators.
HD

Cold Storage
UK
6.7
6.7Cold Storage
When a mutating, highly contagious fungus escapes a sealed facility, two employees – joined by a grizzled bioterror operative – must survive the wildest night shift ever to save humanity from ...