HD

Noah Kahan: Out of Body
USA
8.1
8.1Noah Kahan: Out of Body
After rocketing to global fame, singer-songwriter Noah Kahan returns to his Vermont roots to get back in tune with himself.
HD

Landslide
Indonesia
5
5Landslide
Amidst the riots in Poso, Kai and his older brother, Ringgo, who has Down Syndrome, are separated from their mother, Emmy. While searching for their mother, they encounter a police officer named ...
HD

Zejtune
Malta
10
10Zejtune
Mar is ready to leave the tiny island of Malta behind, and her estranged mother's death gives her the perfect way out: an inheritance of valuable farmland that she can sell. But when greedy ...
HD

The Strangers
USA
7.6
7.6The Strangers
Maya drives cross-country with her longtime boyfriend to begin a new life in the Pacific Northwest. When their car breaks down in Venus, Oregon, they’re forced to spend the night in a secluded ...
HD

Virginia Woolf’s Night & Day
UK
8
8Virginia Woolf’s Night & Day
In 1910 London, independent-minded Katharine Hilbery defies her family's expectations of marriage to pursue a career in astronomy. But when her father pressures her into an unwanted engagement, ...
HD

Breaking Cover
8
8Breaking Cover
A seemingly ordinary back-office worker whose father-daughter hunting trip turns into a relentless fight for survival, and the father's past as a covert operative is unearthed.
HD

Miracle: The Boys of ’80
USA
7.2
7.2Miracle: The Boys of ’80
This is the story of the “Miracle on Ice,” when the 1980 US Hockey Team beat the USSR in the Olympic semi-finals at the height of the Cold War to bring home a gold medal. Their iconic underdog ...
HD

Cursed Hearse
USA
6
6Cursed Hearse
When a down on his luck hipster buys an old hearse with the hopes of converting it into a limousine service, he soon finds out that there's a lot more to the hearse than he bargained for .
HD

Athiradi
India
6.7
6.7Athiradi
Energetic student Samkutty revives a banned college festival, igniting a fierce rivalry that transforms celebration into chaos.
HD

The Souffleur
Argentina
7
7The Souffleur
Lucius Glantz, a veteran hotel manager in Vienna, fights to save his beloved establishment from a scheming realtor's plan to demolish it, leading to a clash of wills that even affects the hotel's ...
HD

Curtains
Germany
10
10Curtains
In CURTAINS, Sandra Hüller tells the story of a woman who breaks out of a long-term violent relationship and of a political and social system that prefers to look the other way. The film shows ...
HD

Bharathanatyam 2 Mohiniyattam
India
8.2
8.2Bharathanatyam 2 Mohiniyattam
The family's journey to Sreekandapuram to settle the late Bharathan Nair's second wife and son takes a dark turn when an issue from his past resurfaces, leading to an unexpected crime. Forced ...
HD

Lydia and the Mist Rider
Canada
4.7
4.7Lydia and the Mist Rider
When her older brother Thaddeus is mysteriously kidnapped by the Spellbinder, 11-year-old Lydia sets off to find him in the Misty Sea. Picked up by the crew of a flying ship, the Dolphin, Lydia ...
HD

Vampires of the Velvet Lounge
USA
5.5
5.5Vampires of the Velvet Lounge
A group of vampires confronts the challenges of adapting to contemporary society while grappling with their own mortality, all while engaged in a conflict with a dangerous enemy.
HD

How to Divorce During the War
Lithuania
7
7How to Divorce During the War
On the eve of Russia's invasion of Ukraine, a high-flying executive tells her husband she wants a divorce, forcing the couple to navigate their bitter separation amid an escalating mid-life ...
HD

Pee Nak 5
Thailand
7.6
7.6Pee Nak 5
A year after the deadly battle that finally subdued the vengeful ghost of Nak Tinn, the cycle of vengeance returns once again.
HD

Sudden Light
USA
6
6Sudden Light
After witnessing a sudden act of violence, Martin and Kathleen are drawn into a hidden conflict. Strangers close in and intentions blur as they navigate a night where every encounter may be a ...
HD

Silent Flood
Ukraine
8
8Silent Flood
Set by a beautiful river canyon in Western Ukraine, a pacifist community with unique religious beliefs, sees their peaceful way of life gradually distressed by regular floods and eventually an ...
HD

Unraveled
Denmark
6.5
6.5Unraveled
Maria is a former elite swimmer and famous sports commentator whose life unravels when her beloved husband Mikael, her former coach and father of their daughter, is suddenly suspected of sexual ...
HD

The Birthday Party
Greece
5.3
5.3The Birthday Party
The late 1970s, somewhere in the Mediterranean: Marcos Timoleon, a tycoon, is throwing a lavish, extravagant birthday party for Sofia on his exclusive private island. The party is a perfect ...
HD

Ketticè
Italy
4
4Ketticè
Palermo, 2012. Giulio, a listless and dissatisfied 16-year-old, drifts through his days with no enthusiasm for school and no prospects for the future. His encounter with Ketty, a more ...
HD

The Daughter She Left Behind
USA
4
4The Daughter She Left Behind
After years spent working internationally, Rachel returns home desperate to reconnect with the daughter she left behind. But when a terrifying man threatens Samantha's life, Rachel must finally ...
HD

We, Brothers
Brazil
10
10We, Brothers
Two old fellow mobsters meet up at hideout to discuss their next job. They plunge into a conversation recollecting their past deeds together, which leads them into argument and rivalry, until one ...
