HD

The Stain
Thailand
4.7
4.7The Stain
When Malee, a young woman with a dark past, is drawn by fate to an apartment where she must confront haunting memories from her childhood, she encounters Pran, a botanist, a tea blending master, ...
HD

Firebreak
Spain
6.3
6.3Firebreak
Little Lide disappears in the forest while her family packs up their home. As a fire breaks out, her mother must race to reach her before the flames do.
HD

Wardriver
USA
7.3
7.3Wardriver
He’s a Wardriver: a hacker who steals from banks, not people—until he’s noticed. Now the money turns violent, and the woman caught in it could save him or kill them both.
HD

Salmokji: Whispering Water
South Korea
6.1
6.1Salmokji: Whispering Water
An incident unfolds when a film crew goes to a reservoir to update the road view where an unidentified figure was filmed, and they encounter something in the dark, deep waters.
HD

Parallel Tales
France
5.7
5.7Parallel Tales
In search of inspiration for her new novel, Sylvie spies on her neighbors in the building across the street using a telescope. When she hires young Adam to help her with her daily routine, she ...
HD

Kong Tao
Thailand
6.3
6.3Kong Tao
Local property developer Song Longchen secretly employs black magic—known as Hexing—to seize control of valuable land parcels. His schemes leave behind a trail of unexplained deaths, which ...
HD

Ghost Elephants
USA
7.6
7.6Ghost Elephants
In Angola's mist-shrouded highlands, three KhoiSan master trackers embark on a spiritual quest to rediscover the legendary "ghost elephants" of Lisima, creatures presumed lost but remembered in ...
HD

Peddi
India
5.8
5.8Peddi
In a village that doesn't officially exist, a laborer's unmatched athletic talent becomes his weapon to fight for his people's right to be recognized.
HD

You, Me & Tuscany
USA
7.3
7.3You, Me & Tuscany
When a woman crashes at an empty Italian villa, posing as the owner's fiancée, she discovers an unexpected romance that could transform her life.
HD

Gator Face
USA
4.7
4.7Gator Face
A Florida vacation becomes a blood-soaked fight for survival when a group of friends are hunted through the swamps by a savage cult that feeds its victims to ravenous alligators in the name of an ...
HD

Blue Film
USA
7.4
7.4Blue Film
Drawn by the promise of easy money and anonymous sex, queer camboy Aaron Eagle is shocked to discover a personal connection with the mysterious stranger who has paid for his company.
HD

Her Private Hell
USA
5.1
5.1Her Private Hell
When a mysterious mist engulfs a futuristic metropolis, unleashing a deadly and elusive entity, a troubled young woman searches for her father. Her quest collides with an American GI on a ...
HD

Gintama the Movie 2026: Yoshiwara in Flames
Japan
9
9Gintama the Movie 2026: Yoshiwara in Flames
Upon meeting a young boy named Seita who makes a living as a pickpocket, Gintoki discovers that he is pickpocketing out of a desire to meet his long-lost mother, Hinowa, Yoshiwara's number one ...
HD

Obex
USA
6.1
6.1Obex
Conor Marsh lives a secluded life with his dog, Sandy, until one day he begins playing OBEX, a new, state-of-the-art computer game. When Sandy goes missing, the line between reality and game ...
HD

Enola Holmes 3
USA
6.7
6.7Enola Holmes 3
Adventure follows detective Enola Holmes to Malta, where her plans to tie the knot unravel when Sherlock's disappearance plunges her into a perilous case.
HD

Balls Up
USA
5.8
5.8Balls Up
Two marketing executives go "balls out" and pitch a bold full‑coverage condom sponsorship with the World Cup. After their drunken celebration in Brazil sparks a global scandal, they must outrun ...
HD

The Passenger
USA
5.5
5.5The Passenger
Hassan, a Somali-American airport shuttle driver in Minneapolis, is struggling to make ends meet. When Lloyd, a stranded twenty-something at the airport, offers to pay Hassan to take him overland ...
HD

Kill Code
USA
4.9
4.9Kill Code
North America has been divided into four main quadrants. A power-hungry corporation has taken over the conventional prison system and made criminals the new law enforcers. The owner of that ...
HD

Quantum Supremacy
USA
4
4Quantum Supremacy
In a future threatened by rogue robots and an all-powerful AI, Captain Monroe and his crew race to prevent humanity's downfall in Quantum Supremacy.
HD

Blades of the Guardians
China
8.1
8.1Blades of the Guardians
Dao Ma, the "second most wanted fugitive," is entrusted by his benefactor, the chief of Mo family clan, to take on a mysterious escort mission-escorting the "most wanted fugitive" to Chang'an.
HD

Buddy
USA
7.9
7.9Buddy
A magical, singing orange unicorn holds his cast hostage in a surreal TV-show dimension, as he becomes more and more demented.
HD

Just Play Dead
UK
6
6Just Play Dead
A criminal mastermind plans to fake his death for insurance money while framing his wife's lover. His wife plots to kill him for real and take it all. Both race to outmanoeuvre each other in a ...
HD

Toxic: A Fairy Tale for Grown-ups
India
8
8Toxic: A Fairy Tale for Grown-ups
A powerful drug cartel pulls the strings behind a facade of sun-soaked beaches as a gritty, violent underworld power struggle emerges during the crumbling of Portuguese colonial rule.
