HD

Nar’sata: Sekutu Setan
Malaysia
7.4
7.4Nar’sata: Sekutu Setan
Balqis grew up in suffering and betrayal. Driven by revenge, she chose a dark path without realizing that every action has a price.
HD

Honey
2.6
2.6Honey
A broken family, a forbidden ritual, and a child trapped between reality and delusion. Honey exposes systemic abuse and spiritual madness, where the most terrifying monsters are painfully real.
HD

Vomit
USA
0
0Vomit
Wildcard addict on the run from trouble shows up bloodied and battered at the door of his home health aide ex-girlfriend, turning both their lives upside down in this super dark comedy about ...
HD

Resurrection
USA
0
0Resurrection
In the wake of a traumatic incident at a funeral, an aging widow is faced with a bizarre, impossible choice.
HD

Bhishmar
India
2.3
2.3Bhishmar
Two men meet by chance, setting off a night of chaos with romance and action, as their paths cross and intertwine through various unexpected events.
HD

Company
USA
5.6
5.6Company
A mysterious traveler tells a story that spans generations, drawing together the lives of three wounded souls struggling to choose between vengeance and forgiveness.
HD

Martyrdom
Mexico
0
0Martyrdom
A boy has a significant issue that he desperately wants to escape from. But is there an actual way to escape this issue?
HD

Our Dead Husband
USA
4
4Our Dead Husband
Graphic design firm owner Kris is devastated when she discovers her husband, Ritchie, shot dead in their home. She assumes it has to do with Ritchie's work in high-level intelligence. But as Kris ...
HD

Say Cheese
10
10Say Cheese
Every snapshot unveils the essence of life's fleeting moments, a time capsule woven with laughter and love but this camera will be your last shared memory before death.
HD

Aladdin’s Revenge
USA
1
1Aladdin’s Revenge
After the events of the first films, Rachel, the lone survivor of Aladdin, finds the lamp once more haunting her as she attends a therapy retreat. She must protect a new set of friends as the ...
HD

The Delivery Girl
USA
10
10The Delivery Girl
A man's mundane life spirals into a nightmare when a food delivery girl develops a deadly obsession with him.
HD

Mancave
Norway
6
6Mancave
Charlotte Husebø is drawn into a labyrinth of repressed fantasies and dark secrets when she discovers that her husband, Didrik Husebø, has a hidden room in the family's garage.
HD

Glorious Summer
Poland
0
0Glorious Summer
Hot summer, Renaissance palace. Three women remain in a carefree state of limbo, and an enigmatic system fulfills all their life needs – it provides food, entertainment and development. There is ...
HD

The Executor
0
0The Executor
A reclusive heiress, bound by blood and burden, invites seven distant relatives to her decaying manor with whispers of inheritance. Beneath the promise lies a quiet cruelty- a gauntlet of ...
HD

Relentless
USA
7
7Relentless
A homeless man targets a well-off elite in a home invasion. But it will take an unhinged level of brutality to find out his true motive.
HD

Serena
USA
10
10Serena
Desperate to launch her company into the future with resounding success, a CEO commissions tech engineer Holly to build her an AI model. However, before being implemented it must be tested. ...
HD

Paket Santet
Indonesia
6
6Paket Santet
A package arrives at their doorsteps. There is no sender's name. No explanation as to why it was delivered to them. But the moment they open it, their lives spiral into a nightmare. One by one, ...
HD

Omnipresentes
Peru
0
0Omnipresentes
In an abandoned city after a zombie epidemic, José walks the streets looking for supplies in houses, stores and taps to survive. He lives with the freedom that he did not have before the ...
HD

Winter of the Crow
Poland
6
6Winter of the Crow
Warsaw, December 13, 1981. Martial law shuts down the country. Overnight, a country turns into a prison. Taxis have been replaced by tanks. Citizens are treated like criminals. And visiting ...




