HD

Maa Behen
India
6.8
6.8Maa Behen
In this dark comedy, a woman calls her estranged daughters in the middle of the night with chilling news — there's a dead body in her kitchen.
HD

American Dollhouse
0
0American Dollhouse
Caught between a grotesque Christmas fantasy and her own childhood trauma, a woman's search for a fresh start in her hometown is violently interrupted by a psychopathic neighbor.
HD

The Abyss
Russia
4.2
4.2The Abyss
Dasha and Sasha are a happy newlywed. A honeymoon and a parachute jump over the foothills of Mount Elbrus are supposed to be the beginning of their new life. But fate intervenes. The pilot turns ...
HD

The Wolf and the Lamb
USA
5.2
5.2The Wolf and the Lamb
A widowed teacher in a 1870s Montana mining camp searches for her missing son, but when he returns, he has been monstrously changed by unknown forces.
HD

Lift
Indonesia
7
7Lift
Six years after an office elevator accident that claimed many lives, PT Jamsa Land is terrorized again. Linda, the company's public relations staff, is trapped in the elevator and forced to face ...
HD

Father Joe
USA
7.5
7.5Father Joe
Set in 1990s Manhattan, the film will see Sutherland play a priest who declares a one-man war on the city’s criminal underworld. Pacino steps into the role of a powerful mob boss whose empire ...
HD

N121 Bus de nuit
France
6.1
6.1N121 Bus de nuit
Oscar, Simon, and Aïssa, three childhood friends, go to Paris to celebrate some good news. But on the night bus taking them home—the N121—an exchange between passengers spirals out of control, ...
HD

The Seemingly Perfect Family
USA
6
6The Seemingly Perfect Family
Inspired by true events. When 18-year-old Lexi ages out of the foster care system and lies to get an au pair job, the dream family she is working for turns out to be a nightmare as she uncovers ...
HD

Special Op: Rent-a-Cop
USA
6
6Special Op: Rent-a-Cop
After falling in love and leaving Special Ops, special agent Brock Belfry finds himself working security in a small town and ends up escorting a van full of senior citizens to Las Vegas for their ...
HD

Unmadham
India
6.2
6.2Unmadham
Haunted by his past, a police constable reopens an unsolved cold case. As hidden secrets surface, he must confront truths that challenge his beliefs forever.
HD

In the Hand of Dante
Chile
5.3
5.3In the Hand of Dante
A Vatican priest discovers Dante's original Divine Comedy manuscript. When asked to authenticate it, writer Nick Tosches steals it, while a parallel story follows Dante's quest to create his ...
HD

Dhurandhar: The Revenge
India
7.3
7.3Dhurandhar: The Revenge
As rival gangs, corrupt officials and a ruthless Major Iqbal close in, Hamza's mission for his country spirals into a bloody personal war where the line between patriot and monster disappears in ...
HD

Dead Man’s Wire
USA
6.5
6.5Dead Man’s Wire
In 1977, former real estate developer Tony Kiritsis puts a dead man's switch on himself and the mortgage banker who did him wrong, demanding $5 million and a personal apology.
HD

Bad Apples
UK
7
7Bad Apples
A struggling primary school teacher is forced to take drastic action because of a foul-mouthed, violent student, and uncovers how her community will turn a blind eye to the most outrageous events ...
HD

Killer Whale
Australia
5.4
5.4Killer Whale
Follows best friends Maddie and Trish as they find themselves trapped in a remote lagoon with the dangerous killer whale named Ceto.
HD

The Highest Stakes
USA
5.9
5.9The Highest Stakes
Five strangers are invited to a luxurious hotel for a high-stakes poker game. What begins as a contest for fortune quickly spirals into something far more dangerous. As tensions rise and secrets ...
HD

We Bury the Dead
Australia
6.1
6.1We Bury the Dead
After a catastrophic military disaster reanimates the dead, Ava searches for her missing husband amidst an increasingly hostile world.
HD

Elize: Shadows of a Woman
Brazil
7.5
7.5Elize: Shadows of a Woman
In this retelling of a real case, a former escort discovers her wealthy husband's infidelity and struggles to cope as betrayal poisons their marriage.
HD

Pretty Lethal
USA
6.7
6.7Pretty Lethal
A troupe of ballerinas find themselves fighting for survival as they attempt to escape from a remote inn after their bus breaks down on the way to a dance competition.
HD

War Machine
Australia
7.4
7.4War Machine
On one last grueling mission during Army Ranger training, a combat engineer must lead his unit in a fight against a giant otherworldly killing machine.
HD

The Last Kiss
USA
6.4
6.4The Last Kiss
Laurel always imagined her first kiss would be a fairy tale. Instead, that fantasy turns frightening when she's cursed with an ability to see the death of anyone she kisses. After a vision ...
HD

Project Sacrifice
Indonesia
3.9
3.9Project Sacrifice
While investigating their father’s death inside a major bridge construction company, Yuda and his family attempt to prove that the frequent, deadly workplace accidents are actually human sacrifices.

