HD
SS 1 EP 8

Every Year After
USA
8.3
8.3Every Year After
Six summers to fall in love. One moment to fall apart. A week to get it right. A fun, sweeping, romantic story that asks the question, what if your first love actually was your soulmate?
HD
SS 1 EP 12

My Bias, My Boss
South Korea
7.8
7.8My Bias, My Boss
A dedicated fangirl lands a job at a fashion company, only to discover it was co-founded by her ultimate idol. Determined to remain professional, she hides her identity, but is quickly thrown off ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

A Livid Lady’s Guide to Getting Even: How I Crushed My Homeland with My Mighty Grimoires
Japan
7
7A Livid Lady’s Guide to Getting Even: How I Crushed My Homeland with My Mighty Grimoires
After being publicly betrayed by the crown prince and thrown into prison, noblewoman Elizabeth escapes her kingdom with the legendary Seven Grimoires. With help from a viscount from a neighboring ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

The Doll
Poland
5.5
5.5The Doll
When Stanisław falls in love with the aristocratic Izabela, he dedicates his entire life to winning her over.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

The Hawk
USA
5.4
5.4The Hawk
On the back nine of his career, golf legend Lonnie "The Hawk" Hawkins chases one final major — and drags everyone he loves into the chaos.
HD
SS 1 EP 5

Blood Sacrifice
UK
6.5
6.5Blood Sacrifice
Following the brutal murder of two police officers, a tenacious detective reluctantly joins forces with his estranged ex-cop father to catch the killer.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Oasis
Spain
6.7
6.7Oasis
Oasis is the most luxurious holiday resort in the country — a paradise reserved for the wealthiest families, featuring private beaches, VIP facilities, and impenetrable security. The perfect ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Crookhaven
UK
8.1
8.1Crookhaven
Set at mysterious Crookhaven School, high achieving young crooks from across the world are secretly selected to hone their skills in disciplines such as Deception, Crimnastics, Forgery and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 1

4 Blocks Zero
Germany
8
84 Blocks Zero
Travel back to 1990s Berlin and discover the story of a family caught between bureaucracy, politics, and social exclusion, determined to build a new life in Germany.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Mating Season
USA
8.0
8.0Mating Season
Set in the animal world, the series follows a cast of bears, raccoons, deer, foxes and a host of other horny, lovable forest critters, as they navigate love, sexual relationships and the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Steal
UK
7.4
7.4Steal
A typical day at Lochmill Capital is upended when armed thieves burst in and force Zara and her best friend Luke to execute their demands. In the aftermath, conflicted detective Rhys races ...
HD
SS 1 EP 40

The Long Watch
China
9
9The Long Watch
A millennium-era leak case shaping cross-strait dynamics hides a covert tug-of-war between foreign forces and Chinese agents. In the late 90s, rookie Chunxiao and star agent Ma Qi foil plots ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

If Wishes Could Kill
South Korea
8.0
8.0If Wishes Could Kill
A mysterious app promises wishes — then starts a countdown to death. As a group of teens becomes entangled, they must break the deadly chain to survive.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

DARK MOON: THE BLOOD ALTAR
Japan
8.3
8.3DARK MOON: THE BLOOD ALTAR
In the seaside city of Riverfield stands Decelis Academy, home to seven mysterious boys sharing the same secret: They're vampires, hiding their murky pasts. When Sooha, a female student who hates ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

A Prophet
China
8.5
8.5A Prophet
After his family is wiped out by the Tianxiang Sect, Shangguan Chengming goes undercover to take revenge. With the help of Jiang Feiyan, they use a series of scams to expose corruption and fight ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Magical Girl Lyrical NANOHA EXCEEDS Gun Blaze Vengeance
Japan
5.7
5.7Magical Girl Lyrical NANOHA EXCEEDS Gun Blaze Vengeance
Thirty years ago, aliens attacked Earth and nearly brought humanity to extinction. Since then, mankind has clawed for survival, fighting the invaders for land, and the UN established EXCEEDS, an ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Dream to You
South Korea
9.1
9.1Dream to You
Two high school classmates bond over a shared love of filmmaking, turning a deep friendship into first love before an unexpected separation tears them apart. Years later, they reunite with their ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Gomorrah: The Origins
Italy
6.7
6.7Gomorrah: The Origins
The series Gomorrah - The Origins explores Pietro Savastano's youth in the 1970s, in a Naples undergoing a transformation, poverty-stricken and plagued by cigarette smuggling. The story begins in ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Filing for Love
South Korea
8.0
8.0Filing for Love
A romantic comedy about Joo In-ah, a charismatic audit department head with a secret, and Noh Ki-joon, the department's ace who is suddenly demoted to deal with the company's scandals.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Imperfect Women
USA
6.3
6.3Imperfect Women
After a murder shatters the lives of three best friends, their decades-long bond is tested when an investigation reveals betrayals and shocking truths.
HD
SS 2 EP 8

Nemesis
USA
7.7
7.7Nemesis
A relentless LAPD cop becomes obsessed with taking down the master thief behind a string of daring heists — and only one can come out on top.
HD
SS 1 EP 36

The Road to Splendor
China
7.5
7.5The Road to Splendor
After being falsely accused of a scandal that ruins her reputation, noblewoman Fu Tingyun escapes with the help of salt smuggler Zhao Ling. Together, they expose government corruption and ...

