HD
SS 1 EP 12

No Tail to Tell
South Korea
7.7
7.7No Tail to Tell
Imbued with the power to grant wishes, a cynical nine-tailed fox's life takes a turn when she encounters a soccer player — altering both of their fates.
HD
SS 1 EP 131

Unpredictable Family
South Korea
6.7
6.7Unpredictable Family
A romantic family drama about a divorced couple who broke up 30 years ago out of hate, reuniting as in-laws through their children and overcoming long overdue conflicts and enmity.
HD
SS 1 EP 120

Bravo, My Life
South Korea
7.2
7.2Bravo, My Life
Even though Seo Dong Hee comes from a poor family background, she has a bright and positive personality. She dreams of becoming a designer and slowly works her way to achieve her dream. She ...
HD
SS 1 EP 133

Ugly Alert
South Korea
9
9Ugly Alert
Gong Joon-soo is a man who's had a rough life and early on had to fend for himself. He takes the blame for a murder his younger sibling commits and serves time in prison. There he learns to sew ...
HD
SS 1 EP 60

Bungo Stray Dogs
Japan
8.3
8.3Bungo Stray Dogs
Stalked by a beastly white tiger, Atsushi Nakajima has no idea that the menace lives inside him—a power that catches the attention of the Armed Detective Agency. Using inhuman abilities to combat ...
HD
SS 3 EP 148

Hunter x Hunter
Japan
8.6
8.6Hunter x Hunter
Gon, a young boy who lives on Whale Island, dreams of becoming a Hunter like his father, who left when Gon was still young.
HD
SS 1 EP 133

Pokémon Horizons
Japan
8.7
8.7Pokémon Horizons
Follow Liko and Roy as they unravel the mysteries that surround them and encounter Friede, Captain Pikachu, Amethio, and others during their exciting adventures!
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Adam’s Sweet Agony
Japan
6.7
6.7Adam’s Sweet Agony
This is the story of a boy, who became the lone Adam among four billion Eves. In a world where a pandemic has rendered all men impotent, high school student Itsuki is the exception who escaped ...
HD
SS 1 EP 9

Joshiochi! 2-kai kara Onnanoko ga… Futtekita!?
Japan
7.2
7.2Joshiochi! 2-kai kara Onnanoko ga… Futtekita!?
Sousuke Aikawa is a part-time worker who lives in a rundown apartment building where his only consolation is that the landlord is a beautiful woman and the girl who lives above him is cute.
One ...
HD
SS 1 EP 64

Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
Japan
8.7
8.7Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
Disregard for alchemy’s laws ripped half of Edward Elric’s limbs from his body and left his brother Alphonse’s soul clinging to a suit of armor. To restore what was lost, the brothers seek the ...
HD
SS 3 EP 13

SPY x FAMILY
Japan
8.5
8.5SPY x FAMILY
A spy, an assassin and a telepath come together to pose as a family, each for their own reasons, while hiding their true identities from each other.
HD
SS 4 EP 220

Naruto
Japan
8.4
8.4Naruto
Naruto Uzumaki, a mischievous adolescent ninja, struggles as he searches for recognition and dreams of becoming the Hokage, the village's leader and strongest ninja.
HD
SS 1 EP 38

Frieren: Beyond Journey’s End
Japan
8.7
8.7Frieren: Beyond Journey’s End
Decades after her party defeated the Demon King, an old friend's funeral launches the elf wizard Frieren on a journey of self-discovery.