HD
SS 1 EP 8

Not a Stranger
Turkey
7
7Not a Stranger
After giving birth, painter Funda put her career on hold to focus on her child. Ready to return to painting, she finally finds the nanny she has been searching for: Nazlı. But the mysterious and ...
HD
SS 2 EP 24

Daemons of the Shadow Realm
Japan
8.4
8.4Daemons of the Shadow Realm
Yuru, a young hunter, lives in a small village deep in the mountains, hunting wild game and leading a humble life with Asa, his younger twin sister. Their peaceful lives are torn apart when a ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

I Will Find You
USA
8.2
8.2I Will Find You
Wrongfully imprisoned for murdering his own son, a father sets out on a desperate rescue mission after learning the boy may still be alive.
HD
SS 1 EP 23

You and I Are Polar Opposites
Japan
8.6
8.6You and I Are Polar Opposites
Suzuki's a high school girl in love, but the guy she's fallen for is nothing like her! While she's cheerful, outgoing, and always trying to fit in, her classmate Yusuke Tani is stoic, quiet, and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 11

Smoking Behind the Supermarket with You
Japan
9.1
9.1Smoking Behind the Supermarket with You
Sasaki is an overworked salaryman drifting through the corporate grind, sustained by cigarettes and the cheerful service and smile of Yamada, the clerk at his favorite supermarket. But one night ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Furious
USA
7.3
7.3Furious
FBI agent Alice Black is on the hunt for a mysterious and calculating female serial killer. Both walk their own paths toward justice, and as their lives start to intertwine, the line between ...
HD
SS 2 EP 12

Akane-banashi
Japan
7.9
7.9Akane-banashi
As a child, Akane witnesses a shocking event during her father's career-defining show. Now in high school, she vows to reach the art's highest rank.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

BLACK TORCH
Japan
8.3
8.3BLACK TORCH
Jiro Azuma is no average high schooler. A descendant of ninjas and trained in the ancient warrior art of the shinobi, Jiro is also able to talk with animals. After a mysterious encounter with an ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Golden Axe
Japan
8.1
8.1Golden Axe
Legendary warriors Ax Battler, Tyris Flare, and Gilius Thunderhead reunite to save Yuria from the evil giant Death Adder, who just won't seem to stay dead. Their quest is complicated by Hampton ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

A Love Other Than Yours
South Korea
9
9A Love Other Than Yours
A realistic, emotionally resonant romance about a couple in their tenth year together whose comfortable relationship is tested by unexpected feelings.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

City of Blood
Germany
6.4
6.4City of Blood
Berlin — a city-state on the brink. While a privileged few live beneath a climate-controlled dome, those outside struggle to survive in a world ravaged by heat, corruption, and crime. After years ...
HD
SS 21 EP 201

The Young Turks
USA
6.1
6.1The Young Turks
Online American liberal/progressive political and social commentary program hosted by Cenk Uygur and Ana Kasparian
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Plastic Beauty
Japan
6.7
6.7Plastic Beauty
When a gifted ER surgeon is thrust into cosmetic medicine, her clash with a celebrity doctor exposes the greed and desire beneath the glamour.
HD
SS 1 EP 11

Tomb Raider King
South Korea
8.3
8.3Tomb Raider King
Chaos ensues overnight when mysterious tombs suddenly surface, filled with divine relics granting overwhelming power, triggering a global power struggle to claim them for dominion. Among the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 2

A Tale of Two Cities
UK
8.2
8.2A Tale of Two Cities
A pair of lookalikes, one a former French aristocrat and the other an alcoholic English lawyer, fall in love with the same woman amidst the turmoil of the French Revolution.
HD
SS 1 EP 177

Racing Heart
Brazil
5.5
5.5Racing Heart
In childhood, Agrado meets João Raul during a radio contest in the countryside of Goiás. Like her, the boy dreams of becoming a singer, and the two decide to perform together a song composed by ...
HD
SS 1 EP 2

American Hostage
USA
7.2
7.2American Hostage
A psychological thriller anthology series focusing on a different hostage case every season.
HD
SS 2 EP 2

The One I Love
Turkey
7.2
7.2The One I Love
Erkan Aldur, a young man from a wealthy Istanbul family, is stationed in eastern Turkey to complete his mandatory military service in a remote, earthquake-stricken region. In this harsh and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 9

President Curtis
USA
6.6
6.6President Curtis
Follow the Commander-in-Chief and his eccentric staff as they tackle the kind of crises that Rick Sanchez could never be bothered with - from interdimensional diplomacy to paranormal ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Route 187
7.0
7.0Route 187
Citizens combat urban violence until a bus driver and student's murders by thugs spark outrage, leading authorities to hunt the culprits captured on video.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Exiled Heavy Knight Knows How to Game the System
Japan
8.6
8.6The Exiled Heavy Knight Knows How to Game the System
Born into a prestigious family of master swordsmen, Elymas Edvaughn's future shatters when he awakens the so-called "defective" Heavy Knight class. Disowned and cast out, he regains memories of ...
HD
SS 1 EP 9

Dutton Ranch
USA
9.1
9.1Dutton Ranch
Rip Wheeler and Beth Dutton gamble everything on a new life in South Texas, but the promise of building a future far from the ghosts of Yellowstone quickly collides with brutal new realities and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Our Sticky Love
South Korea
8.8
8.8Our Sticky Love
An ambitious prosecutor loses her memory and moves in with a boxing coach who claims to be her boyfriend. Can this sticky situation turn into real love?
