HD
SS 2 EP 16

Underground
Turkey
8.2
8.2Underground
Haydar Ali avenges his family's murder and ends up in prison, where he falls into the orbit of Turkey's most dangerous crime cartel. Recruited by intelligence to dismantle it from within, he must ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Mr. Fanboy
Thailand
9.5
9.5Mr. Fanboy
Cast in a BL drama with his idol, devoted fanboy Wan finds his heart pulled in a shocking new direction by the idol's protective partner, Third.
HD
SS 1 EP 25

LIAR GAME
Japan
7.0
7.0LIAR GAME
When Nao Kanzaki receives a strange letter and a suitcase containing 100 million yen, she learns that she has been selected to participate in the LIAR GAME. In this high-stakes psychological ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

The Blame
UK
8.4
8.4The Blame
Detectives Tom Radley and Emma Crane fall in love while investigating the small-town murder of a figure skater, until one becomes a suspect.
HD
SS 1 EP 11

The Frontier Lord Begins with Zero Subjects
Japan
6.9
6.9The Frontier Lord Begins with Zero Subjects
The war is over, and hero Dias is finally rewarded with land of his own—only to discover it's a barren frontier with no people, no villages, and no sign of civilization. With nothing but endless ...
HD
SS 1 EP 11

Regular Show: The Lost Tapes
USA
9.6
9.6Regular Show: The Lost Tapes
Familiar duo Mordecai and Rigby navigate mundane park jobs that inevitably spiral into surreal, chaotic disasters.
HD
SS 2 EP 8

Sterling Point
USA
8.1
8.1Sterling Point
After discovering she's inherited a remote island in Canada from the estranged grandfather she was never allowed to meet, 17-year-old Annie Jacobson decides to investigate, pulling her into a ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

The Fixers
Taiwan
5.8
5.8The Fixers
A washed-up gangster reluctantly teams up with an arrogant political heir to become "fixers", cleaning up dangerous secrets for both sides of the law.
HD
SS 2 EP 14

The Ramparts of Ice
Japan
8.6
8.6The Ramparts of Ice
Weighed down by memories she can't shake, high schooler Koyuki Hikawa keeps everyone at arm's length — until three schoolmates draw her out of her shell.
HD
SS 1 EP 28

In My Prime
China
9
9In My Prime
In a small 1980s town, two families face an unexpected child swap between Qi Shi, a courageous girl with albinism, and Cao Xin, a disciplined boy seen as perfect. As they navigate identity, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 100

Resort
India
8.5
8.5Resort
A debt-ridden room service boy rises to challenge a ruthless kitchen at a luxurious beachside haven.
HD
SS 1 EP 3

The Drop: A Snowfall Saga
USA
7.3
7.3The Drop: A Snowfall Saga
In 1990s Los Angeles, Wanda and Leon fight to take West Coast rap mainstream while gang wars erupt and record labels move to exploit hip hop culture for their own gain.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Agent Kim Reactivated
South Korea
8.4
8.4Agent Kim Reactivated
When an unassuming dad's daughter goes missing, he dusts off his old black-ops skills to track her down — only to attract the wrong kind of attention.
HD
SS 1 EP 9

The Shards
USA
7.1
7.1The Shards
17-year-old Bret Easton Ellis is in his final year at the elite Buckley prep school. Upending his world is the arrival of a mysterious new student, Robert Mallory, whose unsettling presence ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

You Maniac
Thailand
10
10You Maniac
When a carefree playboy meets the one man who refuses to fall for his charm, his competitive ego turns into an obsession he can't resist.
HD
SS 1 EP 2

Youth
UK
8
8Youth
A 50-year-old divorcee searches for sex and love whilst juggling caring for her ailing parents and parenting her should-be grown up son.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Love Unseen Beneath the Clear Night Sky
Japan
8.6
8.6Love Unseen Beneath the Clear Night Sky
Kakeru Sorano, a quiet university freshman who avoids others, meets Koharu Fuyutsuki, a blind girl who faces the world with quiet brightness. When she says, “I want to see fireworks someday,” ...
HD
SS 1 EP 40

Pursuit of Jade
China
8.1
8.1Pursuit of Jade
This drama follows Fan Changyu, a butcher’s daughter, and Xie Zheng, a fallen noble seeking revenge. Their fake marriage turns into true love, but war tears them apart. Determined, Fan Changyu ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

56 Days
USA
7.3
7.356 Days
When an unidentified body is found in a luxury apartment linked to Oliver Kennedy and his girlfriend Ciara Wyse, Detectives Lee Reardon and Karl Connolly reconstruct the couple's deadly romance ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms
USA
8.4
8.4A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms
A century before the events of Game of Thrones, two unlikely heroes wandered Westeros: a young, naive but courageous knight, Ser Duncan the Tall, and his diminutive squire, Egg. Set in an age ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Spider-Noir
USA
8.3
8.3Spider-Noir
Ben Reilly, an aging and down on his luck private investigator in 1930s New York, is forced to grapple with his past life as the city's one and only superhero.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Four Hands, Two Sonatas
South Korea
9.4
9.4Four Hands, Two Sonatas
When two young pianists from completely different worlds meet at an elite music high school, the melodies of their lives become intimately intertwined.
HD
SS 2 EP 9

Scrubs
USA
7.7
7.7Scrubs
J.D. & Turk scrub in together for the first time in a long time–medicine has changed, interns have changed, but their bromance has stood the test of time. Characters new and old navigate the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 40

The Story of His Maid
Russia
3.7
3.7The Story of His Maid
Moscow, XIX century. Lavish balls, glittering manors and backstage intrigues. A young and enviable bachelor, Count Nikolai Sheremetyev, returns to the world of high society from the war. His ...