HD
SS 1 EP 8

If Wishes Could Kill
South Korea
8.0
8.0If Wishes Could Kill
A mysterious app promises wishes — then starts a countdown to death. As a group of teens becomes entangled, they must break the deadly chain to survive.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

DARK MOON: THE BLOOD ALTAR
Japan
8.3
8.3DARK MOON: THE BLOOD ALTAR
In the seaside city of Riverfield stands Decelis Academy, home to seven mysterious boys sharing the same secret: They're vampires, hiding their murky pasts. When Sooha, a female student who hates ...
HD

Ночёвка
Russia
0
0Ночёвка
Two elderly friends plan their own funerals in an attempt to conquer their fear of death, but instead find themselves feeling alive again.
HD

The Critique
India
10
10The Critique
A simple surveillance gig goes sideways when two petty hustlers paid to investigate a hotel guest realize someone else has their sights set on the target. Genre: Satire | Dark Comedy | ...
HD

High Steaks
UK
0
0High Steaks
A popular steak house sees two overeager customers fight tooth and nail for for the only remaining toilet, to avoid the ultimate social disaster.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

A Prophet
China
8.5
8.5A Prophet
After his family is wiped out by the Tianxiang Sect, Shangguan Chengming goes undercover to take revenge. With the help of Jiang Feiyan, they use a series of scams to expose corruption and fight ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Magical Girl Lyrical NANOHA EXCEEDS Gun Blaze Vengeance
Japan
5.7
5.7Magical Girl Lyrical NANOHA EXCEEDS Gun Blaze Vengeance
Thirty years ago, aliens attacked Earth and nearly brought humanity to extinction. Since then, mankind has clawed for survival, fighting the invaders for land, and the UN established EXCEEDS, an ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Dream to You
South Korea
9.1
9.1Dream to You
Two high school classmates bond over a shared love of filmmaking, turning a deep friendship into first love before an unexpected separation tears them apart. Years later, they reunite with their ...
HD

Southern Scares
5.9
5.9Southern Scares
Mystery, horror, and Southern folklore collide in the 1990s when a video store worker discovers chilling secrets found in her missing sister's documentary series, Southern Scares.
HD

Lady Champagne
0
0Lady Champagne
Champagne is one of San Francisco’s most notorious dancers. When she’s framed for her recent hubby’s death, she must outwit sinister businesswomen, incompetent detectives and sadistic prison ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Gomorrah: The Origins
Italy
6.7
6.7Gomorrah: The Origins
The series Gomorrah - The Origins explores Pietro Savastano's youth in the 1970s, in a Naples undergoing a transformation, poverty-stricken and plagued by cigarette smuggling. The story begins in ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Filing for Love
South Korea
8.0
8.0Filing for Love
A romantic comedy about Joo In-ah, a charismatic audit department head with a secret, and Noh Ki-joon, the department's ace who is suddenly demoted to deal with the company's scandals.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Imperfect Women
USA
6.3
6.3Imperfect Women
After a murder shatters the lives of three best friends, their decades-long bond is tested when an investigation reveals betrayals and shocking truths.
HD

Ghosts: The Possession of Button House
UK
0
0Ghosts: The Possession of Button House
It's a matter of life and death for Alison, Mike, Mia and the Ghosts.
HD

Marrow
USA
0
0Marrow
Madison's hopeless lesbian crush on her straight and taken roommate takes a dark turn when she learns of an arcane recipe for a love potion - one that calls for her own bones.
HD

Relentless
USA
7
7Relentless
A homeless man targets a well-off elite in a home invasion. But it will take an unhinged level of brutality to find out his true motive.
HD
SS 2 EP 8

Nemesis
USA
7.7
7.7Nemesis
A relentless LAPD cop becomes obsessed with taking down the master thief behind a string of daring heists — and only one can come out on top.
HD
SS 1 EP 36

The Road to Splendor
China
7.5
7.5The Road to Splendor
After being falsely accused of a scandal that ruins her reputation, noblewoman Fu Tingyun escapes with the help of salt smuggler Zhao Ling. Together, they expose government corruption and ...
HD

Daddy’s in Trouble
Brazil
7.4
7.4Daddy’s in Trouble
Roberta is tired of taking care of the house and the kids all by herself, so she decides to take a vacation, leaving her husband to look after the children. The result is that the house is turned ...
HD

Mama
Israel
0
0Mama
After many years working far from home, Mila is forced to temporarily leave her seaside mansion—and her secret romance—to return to her family in a remote Polish village. But the long-awaited ...
HD
SS 1 EP 24

Yoroi-Shinden Samurai Troopers
Japan
7.5
7.5Yoroi-Shinden Samurai Troopers
The Demon World once plunged the Human World into terror. With the seal broken and hordes of Demon Soldiers launching an invasion, five young warriors rushed to humanity's rescue. They were ...
HD
SS 1 EP 14

The Judge Returns
South Korea
8.0
8.0The Judge Returns
The return of corrupt judge Lee Han-young, who was a slave to a large law firm, to the past 10 years ago. He makes new choices to punish evil and implement justice.
HD
SS 1 EP 50

Stolen Heartbeats
Colombia
7.4
7.4Stolen Heartbeats
After an attack leaves a woman named Anabel comatose, she and Rafael—a nurse who has the unique ability to hear the dead—must work together to keep her alive while hiding from her enemies.
