HD

Serena
USA
10
10Serena
Desperate to launch her company into the future with resounding success, a CEO commissions tech engineer Holly to build her an AI model. However, before being implemented it must be tested. ...
HD

Boy Trouble
0
0Boy Trouble
When Britney’s friends suspect her boyfriend might be a serial killer, she laughs it off—until she can’t.
HD

UFC 324: Gaethje vs. Pimblett
8
8UFC 324: Gaethje vs. Pimblett
UFC 324: Gaethje vs. Pimblett was a mixed martial arts event produced by the Ultimate Fighting Championship that took place on January 24, 2026, at the T-Mobile Arena in Paradise, Nevada, part of ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Spooky in Love
South Korea
8.7
8.7Spooky in Love
When a ghost-seeing heir and an ace prosecutor learn that a single touch makes them a strangely effective duo, they team up to crack unsolved murders.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Pritam and Pedro
India
8.4
8.4Pritam and Pedro
The dynamic between the two contrasting personalities, a seasoned cop who prefers old-school methods and a tech-savvy cop who relies on modern technology for investigations, as they navigate ...
HD

Paket Santet
Indonesia
6
6Paket Santet
A package arrives at their doorsteps. There is no sender's name. No explanation as to why it was delivered to them. But the moment they open it, their lives spiral into a nightmare. One by one, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Grow Up Show
Japan
0
0Grow Up Show
Step right up to 1950s Japan! The postwar economy is booming, but the Sunflower Circus is not. Led by ringmaster Maria, the cash-strapped troupe tours the country in desperate competition for a ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Wonder Man
USA
7.1
7.1Wonder Man
Simon and Trevor, two actors at opposite ends of their careers, chase life-changing roles.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Coven Academy
USA
0
0Coven Academy
In the haunted heart of New Orleans, follow three teenage witches and their dangerously charming warlock peers at an elite magic boarding school where power is currency, secrets are lethal and ...
HD

Blue Danube
Argentina
0
0Blue Danube
In Lezama, fashion designer Óscar Barbosa defied the social norms of his time and environment, becoming synonymous with fashion and sexual identity. In the 1960s, he returned to his hometown with ...
HD

Action
Philippines
0
0Action
When two actors—Luke and Carlo— meet for their last chemistry read, their relationship is changed by the masks they put on, and the scripts they play out.
HD
SS 1 EP 9

Not Suitable for Work
USA
6.5
6.5Not Suitable for Work
Follow five work-obsessed twenty-somethings striving for professional success and, if they have time, personal happiness in Manhattan's most glamorous neighborhood, Murray Hill.
HD
SS 2 EP 10

The Testaments
USA
8.3
8.3The Testaments
Growing up in Gilead is all they have ever known. As a new generation of young women grapple with the bleak future that awaits them, they will be forced to search for allies, new and old, to help ...
HD
SS 1 EP 24

The Drops of God
Japan
6.7
6.7The Drops of God
When world-renowned wine critic Toyotaka Kanzaki passes away, he leaves behind an enviable collection. The will promises his estate to whoever correctly guesses the brand and year of the 12 ...
HD

Cookie Queens
USA
10
10Cookie Queens
A celebration of girlhood and the complexities that come with it, Cookie Queens is a coming-of-age story about the joys, pressures, and tensions woven into one of America’s most cherished ...
HD

Collision Theory
USA
0
0Collision Theory
On her way to the opportunity of a lifetime, an overly careful astrophysicist teacher finds herself stuck on a plane in a turbulent debate with a passionate flat-earther.
HD

Omnipresentes
Peru
0
0Omnipresentes
In an abandoned city after a zombie epidemic, José walks the streets looking for supplies in houses, stores and taps to survive. He lives with the freedom that he did not have before the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 88

Mahadev & Sons
India
0
0Mahadev & Sons
Mahadev is a man of principles, leading a strict household as the family head! But bound to fly high, his children rebel, and a generational clash ensues!
HD
SS 1 EP 20

Love Through a Prism
Japan
8.9
8.9Love Through a Prism
In early 1900s London, a young Japanese woman enrolls in a famous art school, only to be surprised when rivalry with a gifted classmate becomes romance.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

The Miniature Wife
USA
7.0
7.0The Miniature Wife
Lindy and Les, a married writer and scientist, are forced to re-evaluate the power balances in their relationship after a freak accident shrinks Lindy down to 6 inches tall.
HD

The Man who Laughs
Russia
0
0The Man who Laughs
Dmitriy is a popular actor, a star of action films. The public loves him for his image of a macho with an impenetrable face. One day, Dmitriy receives an offer from a stern but very rich ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Ogre’s Bride
Japan
9.2
9.2The Ogre’s Bride
In a world where humans and ayakashi–supernatural beings–coexist, being chosen as an ayakashi’s bride is the ultimate honor. Yuzu, an ordinary schoolgirl, has been overlooked her whole life, ...

