HD
SS 1 EP 33

The Eternal Fragrance
China
7.3
7.3The Eternal Fragrance
When the Sea Calamity strikes and the Divine Tree appears, whoever claims its fruit gains power over all creation, sparking a bloody war among the immortals, demons, and monsters. A century ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Take Charge of My Heart
South Korea
0
0Take Charge of My Heart
A corporate heir with an artificial heart meets a woman who's literally electric. They strike a deal that makes his heart beat — in more ways than one.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Duang with You
Thailand
9.1
9.1Duang with You
After a festival confession, art student Duang sets out to win over a guarded music major, slowly turning first love into a safe haven for them both.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Release that Witch
China
8.2
8.2Release that Witch
Roland, a modern man reborn as a prince in the dangerous Border Town, rescues the witches Anna and Nana Pine from the Church. Harnessing their extraordinary powers, he fuses magic and technology ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Ash
Hong Kong
9
9Ash
An undercover cop and a secretive CEO spark a dangerous romance amid a brutal crime war, realizing the only person they can trust is each other.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Love in Disguise
South Korea
0
0Love in Disguise
A gender-bending office rom-com where an undercover ex-soldier poses as a male bodyguard to investigate a wealthy, eccentric murder suspect.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Legend of Kitchen Soldier
South Korea
8.6
8.6The Legend of Kitchen Soldier
A plastic-spoon man is on his way to becoming a legendary army cook—uncovering dark secrets within the base through his cooking skills.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Reborn Rookie
South Korea
8.2
8.2Reborn Rookie
After a powerful conglomerate chairman is betrayed by his children and wakes up in the body of a young soccer player, he uses his business genius and athletic physique to seek ultimate revenge ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Bittersweet Love
China
8
8Bittersweet Love
A poor young man trapped in a sham marriage falls for his wife’s older brother, risking everything for forbidden love.
HD
SS 1 EP 24

The Early Spring
China
8.4
8.4The Early Spring
New to Beijing, Shang Zhitao crosses paths with Luan Nian, a true creative genius. Bold and open-hearted, she grows stronger step by step and gradually breaks through the defenses around Luan's ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Connecting to You
Taiwan
8
8Connecting to You
A man who sees emotional bonds as colored threads finally finds his first connection with a cop, solving crimes as their bond turns to true love.
HD
SS 1 EP 32

Love For You
China
7.1
7.1Love For You
In the 1990s, teenagers Chen Yi and Miao Jing met due to their parents, initially getting off to a rocky start. However, Miao Jing's kindness eventually softens Chen Yi's attitude towards her. ...
HD
SS 1 EP 32

How Dare You!?
China
8.3
8.3How Dare You!?
Rookie office worker Wang Cuihua is suddenly pulled into the world of a novel, where she meets Xiahou Dan, a powerful king hiding his true identity. Both outsiders to this world, they join forces ...
HD
SS 1 EP 29

Never-Ending Summer
China
8.8
8.8Never-Ending Summer
To save her gravely ill grandmother, top student Zhou Wan approaches her mother's stepson, Lu Xixiao, for funds. They fall for each other over the summer after graduation but are torn apart by ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

The Prosecutor’s Proposal
South Korea
6.7
6.7The Prosecutor’s Proposal
A victim’s son and a killer’s son reunite as a prosecutor and investigator, fighting systemic corruption while becoming each other's salvation.
HD
SS 1 EP 29

Love Story in the 1970s
China
7.7
7.7Love Story in the 1970s
In 1970s China, Fei Ni, a hardworking factory girl, enters a fake marriage with Fang Muyang to secure housing and chase her dream of attending college. Through shared struggles and quiet moments, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 28

Genius Girlfriend
China
7.6
7.6Genius Girlfriend
A genius girl and her childhood sweetheart navigate life's challenges from campus to marriage in this heartwarming coming-of-age story filled with wit, warmth and youthful passion.
HD
SS 1 EP 36

Blossoms of Power
China
8.9
8.9Blossoms of Power
The sole survivor of a bloodshed, Gu Qingzhi awakens under a new identity — Shen Xihe, the Princess of the Northwest. Once a proud and spirited rose of the frontier, she has now transformed into ...
HD
SS 1 EP 24

Blossom Through the Cloud
China
7.2
7.2Blossom Through the Cloud
Once a flight attendant, Ruan Sixian pursues her piloting dream through flight school, later clashing and reconciling with aviation executive Fu Mingyu in a high-stakes race for industry ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Summertime
South Korea
7.6
7.6Summertime
After 19 years of friendship, Eun-ho is oblivious to Do-hyun’s obsessive crush. But a new student’s arrival threatens to expose the perfect façade.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Class Crush Crisis
Thailand
8.1
8.1Class Crush Crisis
After transferring to a top high school, aspiring rock star Leerit vows to avoid romance — but quickly changes his tune when he meets his new roommate.
HD
SS 1 EP 36

The Road to Splendor
China
7.5
7.5The Road to Splendor
After being falsely accused of a scandal that ruins her reputation, noblewoman Fu Tingyun escapes with the help of salt smuggler Zhao Ling. Together, they expose government corruption and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 14

The Judge Returns
South Korea
8.0
8.0The Judge Returns
The return of corrupt judge Lee Han-young, who was a slave to a large law firm, to the past 10 years ago. He makes new choices to punish evil and implement justice.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

The Ordinary Jackpot
South Korea
10
10The Ordinary Jackpot
An ordinary office worker wins the lottery – the amount isn't enough for him to quit his job, but it's enough to give him a new outlook on life.