HD
SS 1 EP 58

Quiet in the Office!
South Korea
4
4Quiet in the Office!
Nayul was at her breaking point. Between the crushing workload and her detestable boss, Kwon Sijin-a man who perfected the art of trampling on dignity-she'd had enough. At 11 PM on a Friday, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Mr. Fanboy
Thailand
9.5
9.5Mr. Fanboy
Cast in a BL drama with his idol, devoted fanboy Wan finds his heart pulled in a shocking new direction by the idol's protective partner, Third.
HD
SS 1 EP 28

In My Prime
China
9
9In My Prime
In a small 1980s town, two families face an unexpected child swap between Qi Shi, a courageous girl with albinism, and Cao Xin, a disciplined boy seen as perfect. As they navigate identity, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 40

Pursuit of Jade
China
8.1
8.1Pursuit of Jade
This drama follows Fan Changyu, a butcher’s daughter, and Xie Zheng, a fallen noble seeking revenge. Their fake marriage turns into true love, but war tears them apart. Determined, Fan Changyu ...
HD
SS 1 EP 11

Tomb Raider King
South Korea
8.3
8.3Tomb Raider King
Chaos ensues overnight when mysterious tombs suddenly surface, filled with divine relics granting overwhelming power, triggering a global power struggle to claim them for dominion. Among the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Spring Fever
South Korea
7.8
7.8Spring Fever
After moving to a quiet rural town to heal from past heartbreak, a withdrawn teacher slowly rediscovers warmth and joy through her unexpected connection with a rough-around-the-edges but ...