HD

Cross My Heart
0
0Cross My Heart
Sharp witted Lydia escapes the drudgery of her nine-to-five by singing at a punk bar with her best girlfriends — that is, until a predatory man targets one of them, and her fury turns to blood-lust.
HD

His Voice
0
0His Voice
His Voice is a film about the silence of God. When He does not answer, who should we look towards, do we abandon our faith? Or do we question whether we are true to our faith?
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Operation Safed Sagar: The Untold Story of the Kargil War
India
6.8
6.8Operation Safed Sagar: The Untold Story of the Kargil War
As the Kargil War erupts between India and Pakistan, the Golden Arrows squadron of the Air Force takes flight on a dangerous mission behind enemy lines.
HD
SS 1 EP 40

Madam Beja
Brazil
7.1
7.1Madam Beja
In imperial Brazil, a young woman stripped of her reputation is forced into exile from polite society. Recasting herself as Madam Beja, she builds an elite pleasure house that becomes a hub of ...
HD

No Choice
0
0No Choice
No Choice is a short film about consequence, desperation, and the moments that push us beyond the point of turning back.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Gone
UK
6.6
6.6Gone
When a headmaster's wife goes missing, suspicion falls on him. Is he hiding something, or is there more to this case than meets the eye?
HD

Cassandre – Ni vu, ni connu
France
0
0Cassandre – Ni vu, ni connu
The discovery of a man’s body in the shower cabin of local baths plunges the establishment into astonishment. Without identity papers and unknown to the registers, the victim can only be ...
HD
SS 1 EP 37

Generation to Generation
China
7.2
7.2Generation to Generation
In the volatile world of martial arts, the cunning young master Mu Qingyan meets the easygoing heroine Cai Zhao, sparking an intense and complex romance. Together, they confront hidden truths and ...
HD
SS 2 EP 65

Páginas da Vida
Portugal
0
0Páginas da Vida
Nanda dies after giving birth to twins, Francisco and Clara. Marta, the maternal grandmother, agrees to keep the boy, but gives the girl, who has Down syndrome, up for adoption. Helena, the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 36

The Legend of Rosy Clouds
China
7.7
7.7The Legend of Rosy Clouds
In the legendary Nine Cities, noblewoman Fan Yun and cunning lord Qi Zheng join forces to overcome a looming crisis. As they fight for the people's welfare, their bond deepens into friendship and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Connecting to You
Taiwan
8
8Connecting to You
A man who sees emotional bonds as colored threads finally finds his first connection with a cop, solving crimes as their bond turns to true love.
HD

The Last Photograph
USA
5.9
5.9The Last Photograph
An ex-DEA operative must return to the mountains of South America in an effort to find his missing niece and nephew, following the brutal murders of their diplomat parents. Enlisting the help of ...
HD
SS 1 EP 32

Love For You
China
7.1
7.1Love For You
In the 1990s, teenagers Chen Yi and Miao Jing met due to their parents, initially getting off to a rocky start. However, Miao Jing's kindness eventually softens Chen Yi's attitude towards her. ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Missing
Thailand
7.5
7.5Missing
An intense series about an investigation where it’s not just about death, but the 'lingering care' that refuses to 'leave' until the mystery behind the death is solved.
HD

Home Along da Riles: Da Reunion
Philippines
2
2Home Along da Riles: Da Reunion
Years after Kevin Cosme's death, his children strive to uphold the values he taught them. Tensions arise when Bing announces her plan to marry her mysterious long-time boyfriend, prompting her ...
HD

Molly
UK
0
0Molly
A chance encounter at a launderette sparks a meaningful connection between Vinnie and Ryan. As closeness blurs into desire, they are forced to confront what love demands before it fractures ...
HD

Displaced
0
0Displaced
A depressed, dysfunctional physicist accidentally sent back in time tries to fix her future by mentoring her troubled 14-year-old self: a whole-ass handful with her own mischievous agenda.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

NIPPON SANGOKU: The Three Nations of the Crimson Sun
Japan
8.6
8.6NIPPON SANGOKU: The Three Nations of the Crimson Sun
A revolution sparked by nuclear war, natural disaster, and misrule leads to the collapse of Japanese society. The country splits into three nations vying for hegemony, and the Sangoku era begins. ...
HD
SS 1 EP 32

How Dare You!?
China
8.3
8.3How Dare You!?
Rookie office worker Wang Cuihua is suddenly pulled into the world of a novel, where she meets Xiahou Dan, a powerful king hiding his true identity. Both outsiders to this world, they join forces ...
HD

Vomit
USA
0
0Vomit
Wildcard addict on the run from trouble shows up bloodied and battered at the door of his home health aide ex-girlfriend, turning both their lives upside down in this super dark comedy about ...
HD

Chandarege Wife
0
0Chandarege Wife
A wife tries to sustain her marriage to a filmmaker while facing hidden truths and a crumbling relationship.
HD
SS 1 EP 29

Never-Ending Summer
China
8.8
8.8Never-Ending Summer
To save her gravely ill grandmother, top student Zhou Wan approaches her mother's stepson, Lu Xixiao, for funds. They fall for each other over the summer after graduation but are torn apart by ...
HD

Resurrection
USA
0
0Resurrection
In the wake of a traumatic incident at a funeral, an aging widow is faced with a bizarre, impossible choice.
