HD
SS 1 EP 10

Peach Lover
Thailand
7
7Peach Lover
A dedicated fan wins the chance to co-star with his favorite adult content creator, only for their work to turn into a real relationship.
HD
SS 1 EP 50

My Boss, My Love, My Stepbrother!
Thailand
6.5
6.5My Boss, My Love, My Stepbrother!
Pete’s worst mistake becomes even messier when he realizes the man he accidentally slept with is his new stepbrother—and now also his strict internship supervisor.
HD

Byeeee
0
0Byeeee
After getting busted for defrauding her investors, tech girlboss entrepreneur Andy is heading to her family’s abandoned lakeside cottage for one last weekend before she kills herself.
HD
SS 1 EP 28

Sunsets Secrets Regrets
China
6.7
6.7Sunsets Secrets Regrets
A mysterious body by the Tong River resurfaces clues to a five-year-old case, bringing together three childhood friends—now a criminal investigator, a detective, and an undercover agent. As they ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

My Brilliant Career
Australia
5.7
5.7My Brilliant Career
Restless, razor-sharp and refusing to conform, 17-year-old Sybylla Melvyn is dead set on writing her own story in an era that expects her to find a man and settle down.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Cold
Russia
7.6
7.6Cold
Zhenya is being unfairly imprisoned for an accident on Kutuzovsky Prospekt that killed her husband and 6-year-old daughter. The real culprits of the accident are the majors, whose powerful ...
HD

Made in EU
Bulgaria
6.9
6.9Made in EU
When a sick factory worker becomes the first confirmed COVID-19 case in her rural Bulgarian town, she is scapegoated and ostracized by her employers, family, and entire community as the virus ...
HD

False Start
0
0False Start
An aspiring serial killer navigates her way through a day of temptation until a charming drifter presents her with a perfect opportunity.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

The Prosecutor’s Proposal
South Korea
6.7
6.7The Prosecutor’s Proposal
A victim’s son and a killer’s son reunite as a prosecutor and investigator, fighting systemic corruption while becoming each other's salvation.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

I Made Friends with the Second Prettiest Girl in My Class
Japan
8.2
8.2I Made Friends with the Second Prettiest Girl in My Class
Maki Maehara, the class outcast, finally makes his first friend: Umi Asanagi, the second-prettiest girl in class and the center of everyone’s attention. He’s convinced she’s out of his league, ...
HD

Only What We Carry
France
0
0Only What We Carry
Set against the windswept coast of Normandy. Described as “a meditation on love, loss, and the quiet courage it takes to move forward”.
HD
SS 1 EP 7

The Vampire Lestat
USA
6.4
6.4The Vampire Lestat
The Vampire Lestat goes on tour while being haunted by "muses" from his past. As the band's popularity grows, so does Lestat's influence over vampires & humans alike, leaving others to ...
HD
SS 1 EP 29

Love Story in the 1970s
China
7.7
7.7Love Story in the 1970s
In 1970s China, Fei Ni, a hardworking factory girl, enters a fake marriage with Fang Muyang to secure housing and chase her dream of attending college. Through shared struggles and quiet moments, ...
HD

Company
USA
5.6
5.6Company
A mysterious traveler tells a story that spans generations, drawing together the lives of three wounded souls struggling to choose between vengeance and forgiveness.
HD
SS 1 EP 5

Radioactive Emergency
Brazil
8
8Radioactive Emergency
Physicists and doctors race to contain a massive radiological disaster and save thousands of lives.
HD
SS 1 EP 28

Genius Girlfriend
China
7.6
7.6Genius Girlfriend
A genius girl and her childhood sweetheart navigate life's challenges from campus to marriage in this heartwarming coming-of-age story filled with wit, warmth and youthful passion.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Half Man
UK
8.0
8.0Half Man
When Niall's estranged 'brother' Ruben shows up at his wedding, it leads to an explosion of violence that catapults us back through their lives.
HD
SS 1 EP 2

The Crow Club
Thailand
9
9The Crow Club
Four couples form part of the mysterious Crow Club, where supernatural cases and dangerous missions lead to unexpected romantic bonds.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Legends
UK
7.5
7.5Legends
As drugs flood the streets of '90s Britain, a team of civil servants is thrust undercover to topple the gangs behind it.
HD

The Comet
Canada
0
0The Comet
Eight-year-old Émile is enjoying the last of the warm summer evenings with his sister Françoise. While they are eagerly scanning the night sky for shooting stars, they are suddenly interrupted by ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Elite Force
France
7.8
7.8Elite Force
After an unprecedented attack on his unit, a high-ranking officer set to leave the field leads a perilous mission that forces him to confront his past.
HD
SS 1 EP 13

Journal with Witch
Japan
8.5
8.5Journal with Witch
Reclusive novelist Makio Koudai has always preferred the company of books—but when her sister and brother-in-law pass away, Makio unexpectedly becomes the guardian of her 15-year-old niece, Asa ...
HD

Angel Pardalos
Greece
0
0Angel Pardalos
On new year’s Eve of covid, the protagonist has been left alone at home due to quarantine. So she decides to cheer herself up by writing a script about her life. As she humorously says, “Since no ...
