HD

Hasan The Electricity
0
0Hasan The Electricity
A boy named Hasan gains lightning powers after using a mysterious heroin. As he begins to explore his abilities, he is suddenly hunted by a masked figure who can move at incredible speed without ...
HD

The Judgement
UK
0
0The Judgement
Georg writes a letter to his distant friend to announce his engagement. This seemingly ordinary act triggers a harrowing confrontation with his domineering Father.
HD
SS 8 EP 4

Cercle
0
0Cercle
Cercle is a Paris-based music company that began in 2016, focusing on live streaming electronic music concerts from unique cultural and natural venues worldwide. Initially centered on electronic ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Magical Sisters LuluttoLilly
Japan
7.5
7.5Magical Sisters LuluttoLilly
Two distant sisters gain secret powers for a year, transforming into idols as they chase dreams, unaware they share the same hidden fate.
HD

Boatbuilders
USA
0
0Boatbuilders
Over the course of 16 months, at the head of a remote harbor in Maine, the workers of the Brooklin Boat Yard meticulously build a 56-foot wooden sailboat. As the seasons change and the vessel ...
HD

Cape Farewell
Belgium
7
7Cape Farewell
Fresh out of prison, Toni struggles to reconnect with her daughter Anna, who was raised by her grandmother Betty, while resisting the pull of her ex-lover Max's criminal world. Working at her ...
HD

Five Orphans
France
0
0Five Orphans
Five orphans walk along a ditch in a society where protests against the government are on the rise.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Goodbye, Lara
Japan
7.6
7.6Goodbye, Lara
Once upon a time, a mermaid princess named Lara fell in love with a human prince. To be with him, she used a witch’s potion to become human—but the magic came at a cost: If she failed to find ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Delusion
Thailand
8.3
8.3Delusion
When her father's worsening dementia makes him a prime suspect in a murder case, a small-town school teacher races to uncover the truth amid dark rumors.
HD
SS 1 EP 13

Witch Hat Atelier
Japan
8.7
8.7Witch Hat Atelier
In a world where only witches can cast magic, they must avoid being seen by ordinary people while casting. While Coco does her chores, she daydreams of becoming a witch. When a young witch named ...
HD

Sister
Brazil
0
0Sister
Ian has grown into Iara, proudly embracing her identity. Rejecting her family's legacy of violence, Iara guides her sister through memories and letters, where childhood wounds resurface at an ...
HD

Bulk
UK
4.5
4.5Bulk
When an over zealous scientist pushes his experiments with string theory too far, his brane explodes. That's "brane", not "brain", meaning someone has to sort out the mess he has created. Corey ...
HD

Uchronia
Greece
0
0Uchronia
A psychedelic docu-essay, inspired by Arthur Rimbaud’s visionary poem Une Saison en Enfer, in which the poet’s ghost travels through history, encountering revolutionary figures and queer ‘freaks’ ...
HD
SS 1 EP 14

Collision
USA
6.5
6.5Collision
When business magnate Miguel Ángel dies in a mysterious crash, his daughter Zoé and estranged wife Belén fight for control of his company.
HD
SS 1 EP 7

The Pendragon Cycle: Rise of the Merlin
Hungary
7.8
7.8The Pendragon Cycle: Rise of the Merlin
Merlin, the immortal son of the bard Taliesin and Atlantean Princess Charis, is followed through his tragic upbringing, descent into madness, and shocking disappearance, leading to the legend ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Ride or Die
USA
6.6
6.6Ride or Die
Best friends Debbie and Judith are forced on the run when Debbie discovers Judith isn't a forensic accountant, she's an international assassin! With a mysterious figure chasing them, and Debbie's ...
HD

Çift Terapisi
0
0Çift Terapisi
Şelale, who views therapy more as a current trend than a necessity, brings her husband İhsan to couples therapy. The real therapy takes place during the conversation in the waiting area, before ...
HD

Baumgeflüster
Germany
6
6Baumgeflüster
Yascha Krüger is a shy forestry official who struggles with dating and tends to scare people off. While temporarily working in a forest district, he meets Mats, a photographer, and the two ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Cape Fear
USA
7.3
7.3Cape Fear
When convicted murderer Max Cady is released from prison, he begins infiltrating the family of the married attorneys who helped put him behind bars.
HD
SS 1 EP 155

Paradys
South Africa
0
0Paradys
A multi-generational family story centered round a once-promised “Coloured paradise” that never materialized. It explores legacy, belonging and unresolved dreams.
HD
SS 1 EP 1

Hirayasumi
Japan
0
0Hirayasumi
At 29 years old, carefree Hiroto Ikuta doesn't have a girlfriend, a full-time job, or a plan for the future—and he couldn't be happier. Hiroto's breezy attitude isn't easy for everyone to ...
HD

Tavvai
India
0
0Tavvai
In 1880, A Maharaj through his atrocities invited Tavvai. The village is terrified for generations until a chosen one sets things right.
HD

Parsec One
0
0Parsec One
A discovery by scientists inevitably turns into an international conflict between various secret services.
