HD
SS 2 EP 12

Draw This, Then Die!
Japan
7.9
7.9Draw This, Then Die!
First-year high school student Ai Yasumi lives on the island of Izu Oshima and loves reading manga. But after a certain turning point, she sets her sights on creating stories of her own! As she ...
HD
SS 2 EP 8

Young Sherlock
UK
7.8
7.8Young Sherlock
Sherlock Holmes is a disgraced young man, raw and unfiltered, when he finds himself wrapped up in a murder case that threatens his liberty. His first ever case unravels a globe-trotting ...
HD

Artifice
0
0Artifice
In an industrial hellscape overrun by a mysterious group, Vera Lynn must retain her humanity.
HD

Pasakalye
Philippines
1
1Pasakalye
Brotherhood versus Duty. Two childhood friends will have the greatest ride of their lives as they find themselves up against each other. Who will rule the streets?
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Ali Baba Aur 40 Bhoot
0
0Ali Baba Aur 40 Bhoot
Rooted in logic and science, Alisha is drawn into an experience that defies everything she believes. Will she find answers or uncover a terrifying truth?
HD
SS 1 EP 1

Paolo
France
10
10Paolo
Follow working-class Paolo's unsettling intrusion into the life of Téophane Tolbiac, a young and up-and-coming politician.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Memory of a Killer
USA
7.8
7.8Memory of a Killer
Angelo Doyle lives two totally separate lives — fearsome NYC hitman and sleepy upstate Cooperstown photocopier salesman and father. Both of them are threatened when he is diagnosed with ...
HD

Screw Mickiewicz 3
Poland
5.9
5.9Screw Mickiewicz 3
Dante struggles to reconcile his dreams with reality, while his relationship with Nel is tested. Then the mysterious Adam appears. In the background: the return of Korek, new feelings for Cegła, ...
HD

Deacon Blues
0
0Deacon Blues
On the morning of his best friend’s wedding, Edwin goes on a strange journey deciding whether to speak his mind or forever hold his peace.
HD

Peace, Peace!
0
0Peace, Peace!
An hour before their mother's funeral, three siblings are forced to reckon with the horrifying reality of their childhood.
HD
SS 1 EP 24

Candy Caries
Japan
0
0Candy Caries
Ame is a child who loves sweets. Living inside her mouth is a cavity named Caries! Caries calls Ame "Mom," turns teeth into furniture, and even hijacks her body. Ame is always being pushed around ...
HD
SS 1 EP 11

Though I Am an Inept Villainess
Japan
8.3
8.3Though I Am an Inept Villainess
Just as His Highness’s favored butterfly Reirin is beloved by the prince, jealous “court sewer rat” Keigetsu uses magic to swap their bodies—and their destinies. With a looming execution, Reirin ...
HD

The Bistro
Lithuania
0
0The Bistro
One summer, a twelve-year-old girl works at her grandma's bistro, full of strange adults.
HD
SS 2 EP 1

Best Medicine
USA
7.1
7.1Best Medicine
Martin Best is a brilliant surgeon who abruptly leaves his illustrious career in Boston to become the general practitioner in a quaint East Coast fishing village where he spent summers as a ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Scarpetta
USA
6.5
6.5Scarpetta
Renowned forensic pathologist Dr. Kay Scarpetta returns to her position as Virginia's Chief Medical Examiner, where she investigates a haunting murder with eerie reminders from her first big case ...
HD
SS 1 EP 1

S.W.A.T. Exiles
USA
8.1
8.1S.W.A.T. Exiles
After a high-profile mission goes sideways, Daniel 'Hondo' Harrelson is pulled out of forced retirement to lead a last-chance experimental SWAT unit made up of untested, unpredictable young ...
HD
![ONE OK ROCK TOUR [DETOX] IN CINEMAS](https://image.tmdb.org/t/p/w600_and_h900_bestv2/yFkC2pR8GlpcMZRkH7jG6exwhfe.jpg)
ONE OK ROCK TOUR [DETOX] IN CINEMAS
Japan
0
0ONE OK ROCK TOUR [DETOX] IN CINEMAS
"ONE OK ROCK TOUR [DETOX] IN CINEMAS" unleashes the raw pulse of a career-defining night, documenting the band's commanding takeover of Japan's iconic Nissan Stadium, where thunderous riffs, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 16

A Winter Sun Wakes the Wind in Spring Hills’ Dream
China
8.5
8.5A Winter Sun Wakes the Wind in Spring Hills’ Dream
Seeking refuge in the mountains, a famous actor falls for a tea farmer, where love blooms between two vastly different worlds.





