HD
SS 2 EP 8

Stranger Things: Tales from ’85
USA
7.6
7.6Stranger Things: Tales from ’85
Winter. Hawkins. 1985. Welcome back to a town crawling with secrets, where beloved heroes are facing fresh mysteries... and an all-new breed of strange.
HD
SS 1 EP 24

The Early Spring
China
8.4
8.4The Early Spring
New to Beijing, Shang Zhitao crosses paths with Luan Nian, a true creative genius. Bold and open-hearted, she grows stronger step by step and gradually breaks through the defenses around Luan's ...
HD

Tymek
Ireland
0
0Tymek
After relocating to rural Ireland, a defiant Polish teen finds himself at odds with everything around him - especially his father. Stuck in a place that feels nothing like home, their clashes ...
HD

Visitation
Germany
0
0Visitation
A plot of land, a house by the lake, its changing inhabitants. This one plot of land reflects 70 years of German history from Weimar, the Nazis, the war, the Soviet occupation and reconstruction ...
HD

Juan Gabriel: Mi Primer Bellas Artes
Mexico
0
0Juan Gabriel: Mi Primer Bellas Artes
Mexico’s most iconic concert comes to U.S. theaters on September 15th, celebrating Mexican Independence Day and commemorating the 10th anniversary of Juan Gabriel’s passing. Experience his ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Crew Girl
Canada
8.2
8.2Crew Girl
After a family scandal, teen rower Teagan Tao moves to a small town and joins an elite prep school's all-boys crew, sparking rivalry and attraction.
HD
SS 1 EP 3

Pls Love
Thailand
9.7
9.7Pls Love
Cold and seemingly-perfect business heiress Peem reunites with Parn, a woman she once shared a fleeting seaside romance with–now working as a hostess at a luxury club in Bangkok. Determined to ...
HD

Analogies
0
0Analogies
A daring horror-anthology film built from seven segments, each by a different director, unified under the theme of taboo, the body and the repressed. The collection turns its gaze toward the most ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Chainsmoker Cat
Japan
8.4
8.4Chainsmoker Cat
Catgirl Yani struggles to pay her rent and keep a job while feeding her smoking habit. As her loved ones' concerns grow, she must rethink her future.
HD
SS 2 EP 2

R.J. Decker
USA
7.6
7.6R.J. Decker
Ex-con photographer RJ Decker becomes a PI in South Florida, solving strange cases with help from his journalist ex, her cop wife, and an enigmatic woman from his past who may help or destroy him.
HD
SS 1 EP 4

The Final Problem
Spain
6.6
6.6The Final Problem
In the spring of 1959, a retired actor, who previously played Sherlock Holmes, must investigate a murder at a small hotel on a tiny island near Mallorca.
HD

Lucky Lu
USA
5.5
5.5Lucky Lu
A delivery driver in New York City discovers his e-bike has been stolen. With his family en route after many years apart, Lu must contend with a community that has turned its back on him while he ...
HD

Cowriters
Russia
0
0Cowriters
34-year-old Moscow writer Igor Angelevskiy for the third time failed to win Russia's main literary prize. After the award ceremony, the hero's wallet is stolen, which contains the only memory of ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Naughty Business
Spain
6.9
6.9Naughty Business
When her husband falls into a coma, Nines, a traditional housewife, transforms the family business into the first adult video store in Valladolid.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Siren’s Kiss
South Korea
7.3
7.3Siren’s Kiss
Ace insurance investigator Cha Woo-seok hunts a fraud ring tied to mysterious deaths and becomes dangerously entangled with Han Seol-ah, a flawless art auctioneer whose lovers all seem to die. As ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Hunkkaar: The Roar
India
0
0Hunkkaar: The Roar
When a teenager accuses a revered cult leader of sexual assault, it sparks a national conflict. As the truth unravels, the line between faith and justice blurs.
HD

A Sad and Beautiful World
Lebanon
7.5
7.5A Sad and Beautiful World
Across three decades of passion, loss, and hope, Nino and Yasmina are bound by a magnetic relationship. Torn between love and survival, they must decide whether to build a family in Lebanon or ...
HD

SELF+TAPE
10
10SELF+TAPE
Three actors audition for the same career-defining lead role in a major British romcom, all from the discomfort of their own homes.
HD
SS 1 EP 20

Final Project
Mexico
7.4
7.4Final Project
New school, new start — until vicious online attacks and a classmate's twisted challenge spark a dangerous bond that pushes Tamara toward transformation.




