HD
SS 1 EP 6

HIS & HERS
USA
7.3
7.3HIS & HERS
Two estranged spouses — one a detective, the other a news reporter — vie to solve a murder in which each believes the other is a prime suspect.
HD

19 Hz
3.5
3.519 Hz
Nikola Tesla-visionary, inventor, genius. The world remembers his groundbreaking discoveries, but few know the secret that consumed his final years: a relentless quest to reach the other side.
HD

The Tale of Tsar Saltan
Russia
5.6
5.6The Tale of Tsar Saltan
One dark winter evening, the young tsar Saltan was lucky enough to find himself a tsarina from a simple Russian family. He was so impressed by the speech of the young charmer that he married her ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

KAIJU GIRL CARAMELISE
Japan
7.9
7.9KAIJU GIRL CARAMELISE
Kuroe Akaishi just wants a normal high school life—but that’s impossible with a rare condition that turns her into a giant kaiju whenever her emotions spike! Things get even worse when she falls ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Star Wars: Visions Presents – The Ninth Jedi
Japan
7.4
7.4Star Wars: Visions Presents – The Ninth Jedi
Kara and her ragtag Jedi crew seek out to find worthy Jedi to fight against an increasingly powerful warlord.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

I Want to Love You Till Your Dying Day
Japan
9.2
9.2I Want to Love You Till Your Dying Day
At a secret academy where orphaned girls are raised as weapons, death is routine and grief is forbidden. Sheena, a 14-year-old who questions this brutal life, meets Mimi, a mysterious, ...
HD

Gandhi Talks
India
7.3
7.3Gandhi Talks
A silent black comedy, about the monetary needs of a character & how it impacts the others. A young, unemployed graduate Mahadev’s struggle to land a job through any means possible and ...
HD

Concrete Kids
Lithuania
0
0Concrete Kids
Lonely Lithuanian teenager Rokas, whose mother works abroad, is trying to rise above his depressing post-socialist housing block by singing in a choir. His only refuge – his voice – quickly turns ...
HD

Listen, Mom
Greece
0
0Listen, Mom
A grieving playwright returns to his rural hometown to come out to his traditional mother following the sudden death of his partner. Their painful confrontation and the unspoken truths that come ...
HD
SS 1 EP 11

Hanaori-san Still Wants to Fight in the Next Life
Japan
7.2
7.2Hanaori-san Still Wants to Fight in the Next Life
Once the Demon King, now a shut-in NEET—Ryusei Narukami's second life is anything but peaceful! When Meteor Hanaori, the Hero who once defeated him, suddenly returns as a normal high school girl, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Knot
Thailand
6.9
6.9Knot
A young man’s life changes forever when a powerful Alpha marks him, binding their fates together in an inescapable bond.
HD

Winter of the Crow
Poland
6
6Winter of the Crow
Warsaw, December 13, 1981. Martial law shuts down the country. Overnight, a country turns into a prison. Taxis have been replaced by tanks. Citizens are treated like criminals. And visiting ...
HD

KD – The Devil
India
5.3
5.3KD – The Devil
In the early 1970s, a petty criminal Kaali unwittingly involves himself with underworld thugs, catalyzing events beyond his control.
HD
SS 1 EP 14

A Bona Fide Killer
South Korea
8.3
8.3A Bona Fide Killer
A seemingly ordinary working mother secretly lives as a legendary sniper who delivers justice where the law fails. After returning from a three-year hiatus, she must balance protecting her family ...
HD
SS 1 EP 34

Star Detective Precure!
Japan
6.8
6.8Star Detective Precure!
On her 14th birthday, Anna Akechi meets a magical fairy and suddenly time-slips from 2027 to 1999! There, she befriends Mikuru, a spirited girl who dreams of becoming a detective. When mysterious ...
HD
SS 2 EP 8

Elle
USA
7.8
7.8Elle
Before Elle Woods was a fish-out-of-water at Harvard, we meet her in 1995 in the tumultuous waters of high school where she encounters tricky friendships, forbidden romance, and questionable ...
HD

Maa Behen
India
6.8
6.8Maa Behen
In this dark comedy, a woman calls her estranged daughters in the middle of the night with chilling news — there's a dead body in her kitchen.
HD

The Legendaries
Belgium
5.9
5.9The Legendaries
They are brave, intrepid, indomitable, and they turned back to children! While fighting the terrible sorcerer Darkhell, the official heros of Alysia: The Legendaries accidentally broke the ...
HD

The Almajiri
Nigeria
0
0The Almajiri
In the ancient city of Kano, a gifted almajiri defies poverty and dogma in pursuit of education, risking everything to chase his dream of becoming a tech engineer.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Rich Girl Caretaker: I’m Secretly the Caregiver of the Most Popular Girl in This Rich Kid School
Japan
8.5
8.5Rich Girl Caretaker: I’m Secretly the Caregiver of the Most Popular Girl in This Rich Kid School
Hinako Konohana is the perfect young lady—graceful, elegant, and flawless… or so everyone thinks. Behind closed doors, she's a total disaster who can't handle basic chores! When ordinary student ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Seeking Persephone
USA
8.8
8.8Seeking Persephone
To save her family, Persephone marries a cold, distant duke - never expecting to awaken a love that could change them both forever.
HD
SS 1 EP 21

The Eternal Supreme, Li Yunxiao
7
7The Eternal Supreme, Li Yunxiao
Once hailed as the third-strongest expert on the Tianwu Continent, Martial Emperor Gu Feiyang found his cultivation trapped at its peak by the very laws of the world. To break through his limits, ...

