HD
SS 1 EP 8

Berlin and the Lady with an Ermine
Spain
8.0
8.0Berlin and the Lady with an Ermine
Hungry for a new heist, Berlin summons the gang to Seville and turns an ambitious duke into the victim of his own plan: to steal a da Vinci masterpiece.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Margo’s Got Money Troubles
USA
7.9
7.9Margo’s Got Money Troubles
The daughter of a former Hooter's waitress and an ex-pro wrestler, Margo is a recent college dropout and aspiring writer. Faced with a new baby, mounting pile of bills, and dwindling number of ...
HD

The American Dream
France
7.3
7.3The American Dream
No one would have bet on Jérémy, stuck behind the counter of a video store, or on Bouna, who cleans airports. With no money, no connections, and painfully poor English, who could have predicted ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

The Terror: Devil in Silver
USA
6.6
6.6The Terror: Devil in Silver
Wrongfully committed to New Hyde Psychiatric Hospital, one man faces secretive doctors, dangerous patients, and something even worse …
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The WONDERfools
South Korea
8.8
8.8The WONDERfools
A goofy group of townies stumbles into superpowers and fights rising evil as doomsday panic grows in this wild, turn-of-the-century action comedy.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Star Trek: Starfleet Academy
USA
5.4
5.4Star Trek: Starfleet Academy
A young group of cadets come together to pursue a common dream of hope and optimism. Under the watchful and demanding eyes of their instructors, they will discover what it takes to become ...
HD

WWE SummerSlam 2026: Sunday
USA
7.8
7.8WWE SummerSlam 2026: Sunday
The 2026 SummerSlam, also promoted as SummerSlam: Minnesota, is a professional wrestling pay-per-view (PPV) and livestreaming event produced by WWE. It is the 39th annual SummerSlam and took ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

I Became a Legend After My 10 Year-Long Last Stand
Japan
7.2
7.2I Became a Legend After My 10 Year-Long Last Stand
Luck, an S-rank mage in the hero's party, makes a last stand against the Demon King to save his companions. When he finally returns victorious, ten years have passed, and the world praises him as ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Star Wars: Maul – Shadow Lord
USA
8.6
8.6Star Wars: Maul – Shadow Lord
After the Clone Wars, Maul plots to rebuild his criminal syndicate on a planet untouched by the Empire.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

A Different World
USA
5.2
5.2A Different World
Deborah Wayne enters her freshman year at her parents' HBCU alma mater and finds their shadow difficult to escape. She sets out to build her own legacy – while having the time of her life – ...
HD

Game of Identity
5.2
5.2Game of Identity
The story tells the story of Liu Quan Long, a lowly born and independent struggling young man who got the opportunity to exchange his life with a boy from another class in a famous university. ...
HD

The Wolf and the Lamb
USA
5.2
5.2The Wolf and the Lamb
A widowed teacher in a 1870s Montana mining camp searches for her missing son, but when he returns, he has been monstrously changed by unknown forces.
HD
SS 1 EP 22

The Polygamist
South Africa
8.8
8.8The Polygamist
Social media darling, Joyce, is the picture of marital perfection — until her cheating husband's conquests ignite a scandalous emotional meltdown.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Perfect Crown
South Korea
9.0
9.0Perfect Crown
In 21st-century Korea under a constitutional monarchy, a chaebol heiress with everything but status tries to take control of her future after crossing paths with a lonely prince with nothing but ...
HD

Lift
Indonesia
7
7Lift
Six years after an office elevator accident that claimed many lives, PT Jamsa Land is terrorized again. Linda, the company's public relations staff, is trapped in the elevator and forced to face ...
HD

Evil Has Always Had a Name
Japan
7.2
7.2Evil Has Always Had a Name
In the midst of the chaos in Raccoon City following a virus outbreak, a mother and daughter traverse the infected-filled streets in pursuit of safety.
HD

Father Joe
USA
7.5
7.5Father Joe
Set in 1990s Manhattan, the film will see Sutherland play a priest who declares a one-man war on the city’s criminal underworld. Pacino steps into the role of a powerful mob boss whose empire ...
HD
SS 2 EP 12

HELL MODE: The Hardcore Gamer Dominates in Another World with Garbage Balancing
Japan
7.3
7.3HELL MODE: The Hardcore Gamer Dominates in Another World with Garbage Balancing
Kenichi Yamada, a single, 35-year-old businessman, has spent the majority of his adult life playing every MMORPG to hit the market. Tired of the constant cycle of repetitive, newbie-centric ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Crazy Love, Moo-Moo!
Thailand
7.8
7.8Crazy Love, Moo-Moo!
To drive away a persistent admirer, MooMoo interns at his hotel to show off his worst habits, only to find himself falling for the man he hates.
HD
SS 2 EP 16

Florentina
Belgium
10
10Florentina
Florentina: a charming woman with a lot to offer, but who has never really felt accepted. It doesn't help that she works in her mother's wellness and fitness empire - where a slim figure is ...
HD

Nawab Cafe
7
7Nawab Cafe
A family grapples with communication barriers as a father and son circle around conversations they desperately need but cannot bring themselves to have.
HD

Never Change!
USA
5.8
5.8Never Change!
Nearly two decades after a devastating tornado abruptly cut their senior year short, a group of mid-30s adults must return to their hometown high school to complete their remaining requirements ...
HD
SS 1 EP 17

Spring of the Blade
China
9.5
9.5Spring of the Blade
After losing her mother as a child, Xie Qingyuan returns years later to uncover the truth and seek justice. Reuniting with Shen Run, once a fallen youth and now a righteous court official, they ...
