HD

The Lost Children of Tuam
UK
10
10The Lost Children of Tuam
When amateur historian Catherine Corless begins examining records from a former Mother and Baby Home in Tuam, Co. Galway, she stumbles upon evidence pointing towards a deeply troubling past. ...
HD

Theatre from Mud
0
0Theatre from Mud
On the 45th anniversary of the Grange Theatre in Vojvodina, its two legendary founders - director György Hernyák and actor Frigyes Kovács - have reunited. It was a unique occasion seeing these ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Chumbak
India
0
0Chumbak
Five quirky families navigate life as neighbors in Chumbak Colony, where chaotic conflicts and hilarious antics turn each day into a new chapter.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

THE GHOST IN THE SHELL
Japan
8.1
8.1THE GHOST IN THE SHELL
2029, a near-future Japan. The full cyborg Motoko Kusanagi envisions a task force that preemptively strikes emerging threats. She and her team are scouted by Daisuke Aramaki as Public Security ...
HD
SS 1 EP 44

Someone, Someday
Philippines
0.5
0.5Someone, Someday
When the CEO of a dating app unknowingly befriends someone out for revenge, old wounds resurface—threatening her company, family, friendships, love life, and even her dream of finding “someone, ...
HD

Ё
Russia
0
0Ё
The place of the letter Ё in the Russian language intrigues a young writer named Roman, and he decides to dedicate his first book to it. Work progresses slowly, as Roman is hampered by work, ...
HD

Hening Rindu
0
0Hening Rindu
The story of Mariam, who is married to a drug addict, Hakim. Mariam's suffering and sacrifice in continuing her life with her children are severely tested when she is arrested and imprisoned for ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

The Ordinary Jackpot
South Korea
10
10The Ordinary Jackpot
An ordinary office worker wins the lottery – the amount isn't enough for him to quit his job, but it's enough to give him a new outlook on life.
HD
SS 2 EP 3

A.B.I.: A Broken Inheritance
Turkey
6.7
6.7A.B.I.: A Broken Inheritance
Dogan is a successful surgeon in Izmir. When he was young, a shocking incident with his father, Tahir Hancıoglu, caused him to break away from his family. Now devoted to saving lives, Dogan has ...
HD

Instant
Argentina
2
2Instant
Two stories intertwine at the moment life changes forever. Between diagnoses, farewells, therapy sessions and new opportunities, four people discover that love doesn't always come when we expect ...
HD

Open
Slovakia
0
0Open
An intimate story of a married couple trying to break free from their habitual patterns of behavior and put their relationship to the test of its correctness. The documentary is a deep and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

My Sad Dead
Argentina
5.3
5.3My Sad Dead
Emma can see the dead. But when her niece arrives, thousands of lives are shaken.
HD
SS 1 EP 51

Ask Yarası
0
0Ask Yarası
When Pars discovers his biological father is alive, he leaves his poor life in Adana to join a wealthy Istanbul family. Forced into an arranged marriage with Asya, he struggles to forget his ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Malcolm in the Middle: Life’s Still Unfair
USA
8.0
8.0Malcolm in the Middle: Life’s Still Unfair
After shielding himself and his daughter from his family for over a decade, Malcolm is dragged back into their orbit when Hal and Lois demand his presence at their 40th anniversary party.
HD

Morten
Estonia
0
0Morten
A coming-of-age tale told in a magical-realism style about a teenage boy, Morten, who feels out of place among his wealthier classmates. While they enjoy expensive school trips, he spends his ...
HD

Dusk
USA
0
0Dusk
When a series of unexplained events begin to echo across time, one woman finds herself at the center of a threat that refuses to stay buried. As the past bleeds into the present, she is forced to ...
HD

American Dollhouse
0
0American Dollhouse
Caught between a grotesque Christmas fantasy and her own childhood trauma, a woman's search for a fresh start in her hometown is violently interrupted by a psychopathic neighbor.
HD
SS 1 EP 7

DTF St. Louis
USA
6.9
6.9DTF St. Louis
A love triangle among three adults experiencing middle-age malaise leads to one of them ending up dead.
HD
SS 26 EP 171

The People’s Court
USA
6.9
6.9The People’s Court
The People's Court is an American arbitration-based reality court show currently presided over by retired Florida State Circuit Court Judge Marilyn Milian. Milian, the show's longest-reigning ...
HD
SS 1 EP 15

Different Lives
Turkey
7.5
7.5Different Lives
For Emir and his friends—Hasan, Sadık, and Mert—who grew up in Ziyankâr, a working-class neighborhood on the outskirts of Istanbul, life feels like a game they’ve lost before it even began. ...



