HD
SS 1 EP 25

Sofia the First: Royal Magic
USA
8.9
8.9Sofia the First: Royal Magic
Follow Sofia as she attends The Charmswell School for Royal Magic, where she discovers she is the most magical princess in the realm and must learn how to master her powers while making new royal ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

East of Eden
USA
5
5East of Eden
In the early 1900s, a fiercely independent woman drives a rift between two brothers, igniting a saga that unfolds across two generations.
HD
SS 2 EP 2

LIS
Norway
6.8
6.8LIS
LIS follows four ambitious medical interns working at a struggling Norwegian hospital. Facing the harsh realities of an overstretched medical system, with rising patient numbers and dwindling ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Gold Land
South Korea
7.8
7.8Gold Land
A young woman working as an airport security agent accidentally comes into possession of a smuggling ring’s gold bars. Caught in a chaotic whirlwind of greed and betrayal among various parties ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Ash
Hong Kong
9
9Ash
An undercover cop and a secretive CEO spark a dangerous romance amid a brutal crime war, realizing the only person they can trust is each other.
HD
SS 1 EP 18

Love on the Menu
South Korea
6
6Love on the Menu
A cheerful side dish shop owner and a chef hiding a secret cross paths at a local market, but their path to romance won't be easy.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Love in Disguise
South Korea
0
0Love in Disguise
A gender-bending office rom-com where an undercover ex-soldier poses as a male bodyguard to investigate a wealthy, eccentric murder suspect.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Jack-of-All-Trades, Party of None
Japan
7.6
7.6Jack-of-All-Trades, Party of None
Betrayed by his childhood friend and cast out of the Hero Party, Orhun Dura—once their loyal Enchanter—is branded by his former comrades as “a jack-of-all-trades but a master of none.” Alone, he ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Lord of the Flies
UK
7.5
7.5Lord of the Flies
After a plane crash, a group of schoolboys find themselves stranded on a tropical island without adults. Ralph is elected leader and, with the help of the intelligent Piggy, strives to maintain ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

War
UK
0
0War
An anthology series set in the elite world of London law following two rival firms, Cathcarts and Taylor & Byrne, as they face off in a different headline-making legal battle each season.
HD
SS 0 EP 0

Rush TV
0
0Rush TV
Rush TV is a primetime show airing Studio 23 in the Philippines. It is basically a variety show, the main difference perhaps is that half the show is packed with segments made by students from ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Legend of Kitchen Soldier
South Korea
8.6
8.6The Legend of Kitchen Soldier
A plastic-spoon man is on his way to becoming a legendary army cook—uncovering dark secrets within the base through his cooking skills.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Summer ’36
France
6.6
6.6Summer ’36
Nice, 1936. As workers enjoy their first paid holidays, four very different women become entangled in the murder of a prosecutor at the Riviera hotel.
HD
SS 1 EP 33

Archives: The Nanyang Mystery
China
7
7Archives: The Nanyang Mystery
In the early days of the Republic of China, a mysterious murder at sea draws Zhang Haiyan and his partner into an investigation that quickly spirals into a dangerous conspiracy. What begins as a ...
HD
SS 1 EP 3

Police in Love
Thailand
7
7Police in Love
A bickering inspector and his subordinate marry for six months to break a curse, but living together turns their fake marriage into real love.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

SHIBOYUGI: Playing Death Games to Put Food on the Table
Japan
6.8
6.8SHIBOYUGI: Playing Death Games to Put Food on the Table
Yuki plays death games for a living, but when she wakes in a mansion with five other women, can she survive a new lethal maze of locked rooms and traps?
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Strip Law
USA
7
7Strip Law
An uptight lawyer teams with a flashy Las Vegas magician to bring some pizzazz to the city's stupidest cases in this adult animated comedy.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

The Chosen in the Wild with Bear Grylls
USA
1
1The Chosen in the Wild with Bear Grylls
Follows Grylls as he takes the cast of The Chosen, as well as series creator Dallas Jenkins, on adventures in the wilderness.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

The Hunt
France
7.6
7.6The Hunt
When friends on a hunting trip get into a deadly clash with other hunters, they vow to keep it a secret. But as paranoia sets in—and a ruthless gang seeks revenge—the friends must confront their ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

A Town of Blooming Forget-Me-Nots
Japan
0
0A Town of Blooming Forget-Me-Nots
A dedicated nurse and a flower-loving resident doctor grow closer while confronting difficult questions about medicine, aging, and end-of-life care at a regional hospital. Adapted from the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The Westies
USA
7.5
7.5The Westies
As the Javits Center construction project ignites a battle for profit in early 1980s Hell's Kitchen, a generational rift threatens the uneasy peace between violent Irish gang the Westies and the ...
HD
SS 42 EP 117

World Series of Poker
USA
9
9World Series of Poker
The World Series of Poker is a series of poker tournaments held annually in Las Vegas and, since 2004, sponsored by Caesars Entertainment Corporation. It dates its origins to 1970, when Benny ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Oh Boy, Was I Wrong About Her
Japan
7.5
7.5Oh Boy, Was I Wrong About Her
Seven years after making a childhood promise to always be friends, Hayato is reunited with his formerly tomboyish pal Haruki at a city high school–only now, Haruki has transformed into the girl ...
