HD
SS 1 EP 8

The East Palace
South Korea
8.2
8.2The East Palace
A man who walks the spirit world and a court lady who hears the dead enter the East Palace by the king's orders — can they unravel its dark secrets?
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Yowayowa Sensei
Japan
5.9
5.9Yowayowa Sensei
Hiyori Hiwamura is known as the "Scary Teacher," and if you offend her, she'll put a curse on you! Or at least that's what everyone believes. She's secretly a total softy who's deeply ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

High Value Target: The Hunt for Saddam
USA
5
5High Value Target: The Hunt for Saddam
In 2003, John Nixon, a CIA analyst became the first American to positively identify and interrogate Saddam Hussein. During their time together, Nixon began to understand the potential ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Apartment Job
South Korea
8.6
8.6The Apartment Job
Desperate for cash, a former gang boss teams up with an aspiring lawyer to steal an apartment complex's reserve fund — only to uncover deep corruption.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The House of the Spirits
USA
8.5
8.5The House of the Spirits
The epic tale of a proud and passionate family, secret loves, and bloody revolution. The Trueba family's passions, struggles, and secrets span a century of violent social change, culminating in a ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Forsaken Saintess and Her Foodie Road Trip in Another World
Japan
8.6
8.6The Forsaken Saintess and Her Foodie Road Trip in Another World
Late 20's caregiver Rin Takanashi has been summoned as a saint, only to then be dumped alone in another world. Equipped with just her ridiculously overpowered god-like skills, Motor Home aka ...
HD
SS 1 EP 20

World War II with Tom Hanks
USA
8.1
8.1World War II with Tom Hanks
Explores WWII from Germany's invasion of Poland through the atomic age, examining pivotal battles, wartime leaders like Churchill and Roosevelt, and the human cost of total war.
HD
SS 1 EP 1

People’s Lives
Turkey
0
0People’s Lives
With its story full of love, ambition, and intrigue, the series, which is set to break the mold in the new season, focuses on the dangerous test faced by a young woman who envies the lives of others.
HD
SS 1 EP 18

Cold Hunt
China
8
8Cold Hunt
A bank heist shatters a city. A child trafficking ring resurfaces. Two collided timelines, crimes within crimes -- the hunt for truth knows no bounds.
HD
SS 1 EP 7

False Memory
China
7.9
7.9False Memory
In his desperate quest to return to the past, Guan Chao scours the world for the "Burning Stone" — the energy source capable of powering the Time Gun. But his search takes an unexpected turn when ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The Lie We Lived In
South Korea
7.9
7.9The Lie We Lived In
While hiding a kidnapped target, a contract killer’s cover unravels when he falls for the detective hunting the truth.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Let’s go KAIKIGUMI
Japan
0
0Let’s go KAIKIGUMI
A nameless man who is six times more afraid of ghosts than the average person gets swept up with the supernatural. The trouble begins when he crosses paths with Mechako, a fearless girl who runs ...
HD
SS 1 EP 1

Harry Potter
UK
0
0Harry Potter
There is nothing special about Harry Potter - at least that's what his Aunt Petunia always says. On his 11th birthday, a letter of admittance to Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry opens ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Vanished
USA
6.8
6.8Vanished
When a romantic getaway to Paris takes a dark turn with the sudden disappearance of her boyfriend Tom aboard a train to the south of France, Alice is plunged into a web of intrigue and danger, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Bait
UK
6.6
6.6Bait
Shah Latif is a struggling actor on the cusp of landing the role of a lifetime, only to find himself thrust into a full blown existential crisis and trippy conspiracy thriller all at the same time.
HD
SS 1 EP 5

Possession
UK
6.2
6.2Possession
Claudia, a bi-racial lawyer, journeys to Jamaica's haunted Connaught plantation to fight an inheritance claim. Uncovering dark historical secrets intertwined with modern injustices intensifies ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Reborn Rookie
South Korea
8.2
8.2Reborn Rookie
After a powerful conglomerate chairman is betrayed by his children and wakes up in the body of a young soccer player, he uses his business genius and athletic physique to seek ultimate revenge ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The Audacity
USA
7.1
7.1The Audacity
Inside the bubble of Silicon Valley, a data-mining CEO strives to turn insight and influence into profit and power in this darkly comedic look at the warped dreams, outsized egos, and ethical ...
HD
SS 2 EP 7

The Perfect Lie
Netherlands
6.2
6.2The Perfect Lie
When one of their own is killed in a house fire, four picture-perfect couples are forced to question everything they thought they knew about each other.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

From Overshadowed to Overpowered: Second Reincarnation of a Talentless Sage
Japan
7.4
7.4From Overshadowed to Overpowered: Second Reincarnation of a Talentless Sage
The great sage Ephtal dies in despair after failing to reach the peak of magic—but 400 years later, he’s reborn with all his memories and power intact! In a world where magic has decayed and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

AI Girl
Thailand
7.7
7.7AI Girl
One day, a package arrives at quirky introvert Gen's doorstop. When she opens the package, she discovers a truly human-like robot, beautiful like the girl of Gen's dreams. While trying to find a ...
HD
SS 1 EP 5

Tip Toe
UK
6.8
6.8Tip Toe
An ordinary Manchester suburb becomes a minefield of lies and violence when Leo gives neighbour Clive his spare key.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Can This Love Be Translated?
South Korea
8.4
8.4Can This Love Be Translated?
The emotions of a celebrity and her interpreter get lost in translation as they travel the world filming a TV show. Will love find its own language?
