HD
SS 1 EP 11

Smoking Behind the Supermarket with You
Japan
9.1
9.1Smoking Behind the Supermarket with You
Sasaki is an overworked salaryman drifting through the corporate grind, sustained by cigarettes and the cheerful service and smile of Yamada, the clerk at his favorite supermarket. But one night ...
HD
SS 2 EP 12

Akane-banashi
Japan
7.9
7.9Akane-banashi
As a child, Akane witnesses a shocking event during her father's career-defining show. Now in high school, she vows to reach the art's highest rank.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

BLACK TORCH
Japan
8.3
8.3BLACK TORCH
Jiro Azuma is no average high schooler. A descendant of ninjas and trained in the ancient warrior art of the shinobi, Jiro is also able to talk with animals. After a mysterious encounter with an ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Golden Axe
Japan
8.1
8.1Golden Axe
Legendary warriors Ax Battler, Tyris Flare, and Gilius Thunderhead reunite to save Yuria from the evil giant Death Adder, who just won't seem to stay dead. Their quest is complicated by Hampton ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Plastic Beauty
Japan
6.7
6.7Plastic Beauty
When a gifted ER surgeon is thrust into cosmetic medicine, her clash with a celebrity doctor exposes the greed and desire beneath the glamour.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Exiled Heavy Knight Knows How to Game the System
Japan
8.6
8.6The Exiled Heavy Knight Knows How to Game the System
Born into a prestigious family of master swordsmen, Elymas Edvaughn's future shatters when he awakens the so-called "defective" Heavy Knight class. Disowned and cast out, he regains memories of ...
HD

Fujiko
Japan
6
6Fujiko
Subjected to harsh treatment by her husband Jiro’s family, Fujiko is devastated when Mari is kidnapped by Jiro’s relatives. With the help of her own mother, Chiyo, Fujiko regains her child. ...
HD

Mr. Nelson, Did You Kill People?
Japan
7.1
7.1Mr. Nelson, Did You Kill People?
Vietnam veteran Allen Nelson returns with severe PTSD, winding up on the streets before crossing paths with Dr. Daniels of the Veterans Affairs who sets about trying to help him.
HD

Gintama the Movie 2026: Yoshiwara in Flames
Japan
9
9Gintama the Movie 2026: Yoshiwara in Flames
Upon meeting a young boy named Seita who makes a living as a pickpocket, Gintoki discovers that he is pickpocketing out of a desire to meet his long-lost mother, Hinowa, Yoshiwara's number one ...
HD

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Infinity Castle
Japan
7.6
7.6Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Infinity Castle
The Demon Slayer Corps are drawn into the Infinity Castle, where Tanjiro, Nezuko, and the Hashira face terrifying Upper Rank demons in a desperate fight as the final battle against Muzan ...
HD

The Super Mario Bros. Movie
Japan
7.5
7.5The Super Mario Bros. Movie
While working underground to fix a water main, Brooklyn plumbers—and brothers—Mario and Luigi are transported down a mysterious pipe and wander into a magical new world. But when the brothers are ...
HD
SS 1 EP 60

Bungo Stray Dogs
Japan
8.3
8.3Bungo Stray Dogs
Stalked by a beastly white tiger, Atsushi Nakajima has no idea that the menace lives inside him—a power that catches the attention of the Armed Detective Agency. Using inhuman abilities to combat ...
HD
SS 3 EP 148

Hunter x Hunter
Japan
8.6
8.6Hunter x Hunter
Gon, a young boy who lives on Whale Island, dreams of becoming a Hunter like his father, who left when Gon was still young.
HD
SS 1 EP 133

Pokémon Horizons
Japan
8.7
8.7Pokémon Horizons
Follow Liko and Roy as they unravel the mysteries that surround them and encounter Friede, Captain Pikachu, Amethio, and others during their exciting adventures!
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Adam’s Sweet Agony
Japan
6.7
6.7Adam’s Sweet Agony
This is the story of a boy, who became the lone Adam among four billion Eves. In a world where a pandemic has rendered all men impotent, high school student Itsuki is the exception who escaped ...
HD
SS 1 EP 9

Joshiochi! 2-kai kara Onnanoko ga… Futtekita!?
Japan
7.2
7.2Joshiochi! 2-kai kara Onnanoko ga… Futtekita!?
Sousuke Aikawa is a part-time worker who lives in a rundown apartment building where his only consolation is that the landlord is a beautiful woman and the girl who lives above him is cute.
One ...
HD
SS 1 EP 64

Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
Japan
8.7
8.7Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
Disregard for alchemy’s laws ripped half of Edward Elric’s limbs from his body and left his brother Alphonse’s soul clinging to a suit of armor. To restore what was lost, the brothers seek the ...
HD
SS 3 EP 13

SPY x FAMILY
Japan
8.5
8.5SPY x FAMILY
A spy, an assassin and a telepath come together to pose as a family, each for their own reasons, while hiding their true identities from each other.
HD
SS 4 EP 220

Naruto
Japan
8.4
8.4Naruto
Naruto Uzumaki, a mischievous adolescent ninja, struggles as he searches for recognition and dreams of becoming the Hokage, the village's leader and strongest ninja.
HD
SS 1 EP 38

Frieren: Beyond Journey’s End
Japan
8.7
8.7Frieren: Beyond Journey’s End
Decades after her party defeated the Demon King, an old friend's funeral launches the elf wizard Frieren on a journey of self-discovery.
HD

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie
Japan
6.8
6.8The Super Mario Galaxy Movie
Having thwarted Bowser's previous plot to marry Princess Peach, Mario and Luigi now face a fresh threat in Bowser Jr., who is determined to liberate his father from captivity and restore the ...