HD

The Legend Hunters
China
0
0The Legend Hunters
The story follows the team as they try to raid a tomb made by master tomb raiders. It is set partially in Russia and will involve scenes at Catherine Palace in St. Petersburg.
HD
SS 1 EP 11

Raised by Demons: Panda Li
China
8.5
8.5Raised by Demons: Panda Li
Li Xiongmao, a human boy raised by demons, who leaves the Black and White Mountain on his master's orders to kill three enemies who destroyed the demon race. Amid investigation, he uncovers the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 28

Love Between Lines
China
8.5
8.5Love Between Lines
Xiao Zhiyu and Hu Xiu are brought together by a Republic of China-themed murder mystery game. In the scripted NPC game filled with falling snow and spies in the shadows, the two ignite a fateful ...
HD

Titip Bunda di Surga-Mu
Indonesia
6
6Titip Bunda di Surga-Mu
Three siblings (Alya, Adam, and Azzam) desperate for money decide to rob their mother's savings. They consider it as taking the inheritance first. Their mother is devastated, and the siblings ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

East of Eden
USA
5
5East of Eden
In the early 1900s, a fiercely independent woman drives a rift between two brothers, igniting a saga that unfolds across two generations.
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Lord of the Flies
UK
7.5
7.5Lord of the Flies
After a plane crash, a group of schoolboys find themselves stranded on a tropical island without adults. Ralph is elected leader and, with the help of the intelligent Piggy, strives to maintain ...
HD
SS 1 EP 33

Archives: The Nanyang Mystery
China
7
7Archives: The Nanyang Mystery
In the early days of the Republic of China, a mysterious murder at sea draws Zhang Haiyan and his partner into an investigation that quickly spirals into a dangerous conspiracy. What begins as a ...
HD
SS 1 EP 3

Police in Love
Thailand
7
7Police in Love
A bickering inspector and his subordinate marry for six months to break a curse, but living together turns their fake marriage into real love.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

The Hunt
France
7.6
7.6The Hunt
When friends on a hunting trip get into a deadly clash with other hunters, they vow to keep it a secret. But as paranoia sets in—and a ruthless gang seeks revenge—the friends must confront their ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

High Value Target: The Hunt for Saddam
USA
5
5High Value Target: The Hunt for Saddam
In 2003, John Nixon, a CIA analyst became the first American to positively identify and interrogate Saddam Hussein. During their time together, Nixon began to understand the potential ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The House of the Spirits
USA
8.5
8.5The House of the Spirits
The epic tale of a proud and passionate family, secret loves, and bloody revolution. The Trueba family's passions, struggles, and secrets span a century of violent social change, culminating in a ...
HD
SS 1 EP 1

Harry Potter
UK
0
0Harry Potter
There is nothing special about Harry Potter - at least that's what his Aunt Petunia always says. On his 11th birthday, a letter of admittance to Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry opens ...
HD
SS 2 EP 7

The Perfect Lie
Netherlands
6.2
6.2The Perfect Lie
When one of their own is killed in a house fire, four picture-perfect couples are forced to question everything they thought they knew about each other.
HD
SS 1 EP 9

Detective Hole
UK
7.4
7.4Detective Hole
When a series of ritualistic murders hits Oslo, a gifted detective must navigate a puzzle of patterns, corruption and his own demons to catch the killer.
HD
SS 1 EP 7

LOVEx3
Thailand
9
9LOVEx3
Six students navigate secret crushes, old promises, and unexpected heartbreaks when forced to enroll in a mandatory school curriculum about love.
HD
SS 1 EP 14

Collision
USA
6.5
6.5Collision
When business magnate Miguel Ángel dies in a mysterious crash, his daughter Zoé and estranged wife Belén fight for control of his company.
HD
SS 1 EP 7

The Pendragon Cycle: Rise of the Merlin
Hungary
7.8
7.8The Pendragon Cycle: Rise of the Merlin
Merlin, the immortal son of the bard Taliesin and Atlantean Princess Charis, is followed through his tragic upbringing, descent into madness, and shocking disappearance, leading to the legend ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Cape Fear
USA
7.3
7.3Cape Fear
When convicted murderer Max Cady is released from prison, he begins infiltrating the family of the married attorneys who helped put him behind bars.
HD
SS 2 EP 8

Young Sherlock
UK
7.8
7.8Young Sherlock
Sherlock Holmes is a disgraced young man, raw and unfiltered, when he finds himself wrapped up in a murder case that threatens his liberty. His first ever case unravels a globe-trotting ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Memory of a Killer
USA
7.8
7.8Memory of a Killer
Angelo Doyle lives two totally separate lives — fearsome NYC hitman and sleepy upstate Cooperstown photocopier salesman and father. Both of them are threatened when he is diagnosed with ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Scarpetta
USA
6.5
6.5Scarpetta
Renowned forensic pathologist Dr. Kay Scarpetta returns to her position as Virginia's Chief Medical Examiner, where she investigates a haunting murder with eerie reminders from her first big case ...
HD

Visitation
Germany
0
0Visitation
A plot of land, a house by the lake, its changing inhabitants. This one plot of land reflects 70 years of German history from Weimar, the Nazis, the war, the Soviet occupation and reconstruction ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

The Final Problem
Spain
6.6
6.6The Final Problem
In the spring of 1959, a retired actor, who previously played Sherlock Holmes, must investigate a murder at a small hotel on a tiny island near Mallorca.
