HD
SS 1 EP 6

HIS & HERS
USA
7.3
7.3HIS & HERS
Two estranged spouses — one a detective, the other a news reporter — vie to solve a murder in which each believes the other is a prime suspect.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Margo’s Got Money Troubles
USA
7.9
7.9Margo’s Got Money Troubles
The daughter of a former Hooter's waitress and an ex-pro wrestler, Margo is a recent college dropout and aspiring writer. Faced with a new baby, mounting pile of bills, and dwindling number of ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

The Terror: Devil in Silver
USA
6.6
6.6The Terror: Devil in Silver
Wrongfully committed to New Hyde Psychiatric Hospital, one man faces secretive doctors, dangerous patients, and something even worse …
HD
SS 1 EP 22

The Polygamist
South Africa
8.8
8.8The Polygamist
Social media darling, Joyce, is the picture of marital perfection — until her cheating husband's conquests ignite a scandalous emotional meltdown.
HD
SS 1 EP 17

Spring of the Blade
China
9.5
9.5Spring of the Blade
After losing her mother as a child, Xie Qingyuan returns years later to uncover the truth and seek justice. Reuniting with Shen Run, once a fallen youth and now a righteous court official, they ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

Lucky
USA
7.2
7.2Lucky
When a multi-million-dollar heist goes sideways, con artist Lucky is forced to go on the run. Pursued by both the FBI and a ruthless crime boss, Lucky must fight for her life—and a way out.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

The Blame
UK
8.4
8.4The Blame
Detectives Tom Radley and Emma Crane fall in love while investigating the small-town murder of a figure skater, until one becomes a suspect.
HD
SS 1 EP 9

The Shards
USA
7.1
7.1The Shards
17-year-old Bret Easton Ellis is in his final year at the elite Buckley prep school. Upending his world is the arrival of a mysterious new student, Robert Mallory, whose unsettling presence ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

56 Days
USA
7.3
7.356 Days
When an unidentified body is found in a luxury apartment linked to Oliver Kennedy and his girlfriend Ciara Wyse, Detectives Lee Reardon and Karl Connolly reconstruct the couple's deadly romance ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms
USA
8.4
8.4A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms
A century before the events of Game of Thrones, two unlikely heroes wandered Westeros: a young, naive but courageous knight, Ser Duncan the Tall, and his diminutive squire, Egg. Set in an age ...
HD

Relationship Goals
USA
6.4
6.4Relationship Goals
When TV producer Leah Caldwell aims to become the first woman running New York's top morning show, her ex competes for the same role. Leah stays focused on her career, until chemistry with her ex ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

I Will Find You
USA
8.2
8.2I Will Find You
Wrongfully imprisoned for murdering his own son, a father sets out on a desperate rescue mission after learning the boy may still be alive.
HD

In the Hand of Dante
Chile
5.3
5.3In the Hand of Dante
A Vatican priest discovers Dante's original Divine Comedy manuscript. When asked to authenticate it, writer Nick Tosches steals it, while a parallel story follows Dante's quest to create his ...
HD
SS 1 EP 2

A Tale of Two Cities
UK
8.2
8.2A Tale of Two Cities
A pair of lookalikes, one a former French aristocrat and the other an alcoholic English lawyer, fall in love with the same woman amidst the turmoil of the French Revolution.
HD

Bad Apples
UK
7
7Bad Apples
A struggling primary school teacher is forced to take drastic action because of a foul-mouthed, violent student, and uncovers how her community will turn a blind eye to the most outrageous events ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Last Seen
UK
8.3
8.3Last Seen
When emergency dispatcher Ian Ridley receives a frantic call from a teenager he believes could be his long-missing daughter, he stops at nothing to find her.
HD

Cold Storage
UK
6.7
6.7Cold Storage
When a mutating, highly contagious fungus escapes a sealed facility, two employees – joined by a grizzled bioterror operative – must survive the wildest night shift ever to save humanity from ...
HD

The Bride!
USA
6.1
6.1The Bride!
A lonely Frankenstein travels to 1930s Chicago to ask groundbreaking scientist Dr. Euphronious to create a companion for him. The two revive a murdered young woman and The Bride is born. But what ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Off Campus
USA
8.9
8.9Off Campus
Hannah Wells tutors hockey captain Garrett Graham to win over her crush. Their deal becomes real connection as they face their pasts. Friends Logan, Dean, Tucker, and Allie navigate college life ...
HD
SS 1 EP 28

Against the Current
China
7.5
7.5Against the Current
Shen Jialan, once a nobleman's granddaughter, falls from grace after her family is falsely accused of treason. Abandoned by her fiancé Lin Jinqi, she is forced to assume a servant's identity in ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The Scandal
South Korea
6.9
6.9The Scandal
In Joseon, a secret proposal ignites hidden desires in a gifted noblewoman, a famed lover and an unsuspecting lady caught in their dangerous game.
HD

Drawn Together
Spain
6.6
6.6Drawn Together
Marfil, daughter of a powerful Spanish businessman, sees her life in New York turned upside down when she is kidnapped and released without explanation. Her father hires Sebastian Moore as ...
HD

Virginia Woolf’s Night & Day
UK
8
8Virginia Woolf’s Night & Day
In 1910 London, independent-minded Katharine Hilbery defies her family's expectations of marriage to pursue a career in astronomy. But when her father pressures her into an unwanted engagement, ...
HD

The Birthday Party
Greece
5.3
5.3The Birthday Party
The late 1970s, somewhere in the Mediterranean: Marcos Timoleon, a tycoon, is throwing a lavish, extravagant birthday party for Sofia on his exclusive private island. The party is a perfect ...