HD
SS 1 EP 10

Once Upon a Time in Longfan
China
8
8Once Upon a Time in Longfan
A decades-old photo of oil field workers becomes a chilling omen for their children, whose lives are mysteriously linked by death and danger, as forensic expert Qin Ming races to uncover whether ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Kill Jackie
UK
0
0Kill Jackie
Jackie Price has been living a wealthy, luxurious life for the past 20 years after escaping a dangerous past as an international cocaine dealer. But just as life begins to feel a little boring, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 37

Generation to Generation
China
7.2
7.2Generation to Generation
In the volatile world of martial arts, the cunning young master Mu Qingyan meets the easygoing heroine Cai Zhao, sparking an intense and complex romance. Together, they confront hidden truths and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 36

The Legend of Rosy Clouds
China
7.7
7.7The Legend of Rosy Clouds
In the legendary Nine Cities, noblewoman Fan Yun and cunning lord Qi Zheng join forces to overcome a looming crisis. As they fight for the people's welfare, their bond deepens into friendship and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Connecting to You
Taiwan
8
8Connecting to You
A man who sees emotional bonds as colored threads finally finds his first connection with a cop, solving crimes as their bond turns to true love.
HD
SS 1 EP 3

Marble Hall Murders
UK
8.7
8.7Marble Hall Murders
Returning to England, Susan Ryeland is reluctantly drawn into a new Atticus Pünd mystery, this time written by a new, young writer. 'Pünd’s Last Case" is a story set in 1955, in an exotic villa ...
HD
SS 1 EP 32

How Dare You!?
China
8.3
8.3How Dare You!?
Rookie office worker Wang Cuihua is suddenly pulled into the world of a novel, where she meets Xiahou Dan, a powerful king hiding his true identity. Both outsiders to this world, they join forces ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

Man on Fire
USA
7.4
7.4Man on Fire
Haunted by his past and hunted by his enemies, a Special Forces veteran fights to keep a teenage girl alive on the deadly streets of Rio de Janeiro.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Peach Lover
Thailand
7
7Peach Lover
A dedicated fan wins the chance to co-star with his favorite adult content creator, only for their work to turn into a real relationship.
HD
SS 1 EP 28

Sunsets Secrets Regrets
China
6.7
6.7Sunsets Secrets Regrets
A mysterious body by the Tong River resurfaces clues to a five-year-old case, bringing together three childhood friends—now a criminal investigator, a detective, and an undercover agent. As they ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

My Brilliant Career
Australia
5.7
5.7My Brilliant Career
Restless, razor-sharp and refusing to conform, 17-year-old Sybylla Melvyn is dead set on writing her own story in an era that expects her to find a man and settle down.
HD
SS 1 EP 7

The Vampire Lestat
USA
6.4
6.4The Vampire Lestat
The Vampire Lestat goes on tour while being haunted by "muses" from his past. As the band's popularity grows, so does Lestat's influence over vampires & humans alike, leaving others to ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Tommy & Tuppence
UK
6.2
6.2Tommy & Tuppence
A detective duo for the ages, Tommy and Tuppence fall in love, fall out of it, and tumble back in, all while solving some thrilling and entertaining mysteries along the way.
HD
SS 1 EP 7

Lovesick
7.5
7.5Lovesick
Set during the Mexican Revolution, follow Emilia Sauri, a woman torn between two passionate loves while navigating a world dominated by violence and revolution.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Anna Pigeon
Canada
6.8
6.8Anna Pigeon
Anna Pigeon flees city life for the solitude of America's stunning national parks following a devastating loss; while Anna tries to outrun her demons, her focus turns to solving crimes that have ...
HD
SS 2 EP 8

Little House on the Prairie
USA
6.7
6.7Little House on the Prairie
The close-knit Ingalls family builds a new life on the Western frontier, where the joys of nature and the struggle for survival are deeply intertwined.
HD
SS 1 EP 33

Overdo
China
8.3
8.3Overdo
In Republican Shanghai, Murong Qingyi, a warlord’s son swapped at birth, endures years of torment. His life changes when Ren Susu saves him, but tragedy strikes her family because of it. Years ...
HD
SS 1 EP 40

Love Beyond the Grave
China
8.1
8.1Love Beyond the Grave
The exceptionally gifted Ghost King, He Simu, unexpectedly encounters the young general, Duan Xu, while out on a break, searching for food. This young general, who carries an item belonging to ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Every Year After
USA
8.3
8.3Every Year After
Six summers to fall in love. One moment to fall apart. A week to get it right. A fun, sweeping, romantic story that asks the question, what if your first love actually was your soulmate?
HD
SS 1 EP 6

The Doll
Poland
5.5
5.5The Doll
When Stanisław falls in love with the aristocratic Izabela, he dedicates his entire life to winning her over.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

A Prophet
China
8.5
8.5A Prophet
After his family is wiped out by the Tianxiang Sect, Shangguan Chengming goes undercover to take revenge. With the help of Jiang Feiyan, they use a series of scams to expose corruption and fight ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Imperfect Women
USA
6.3
6.3Imperfect Women
After a murder shatters the lives of three best friends, their decades-long bond is tested when an investigation reveals betrayals and shocking truths.
HD
SS 2 EP 10

The Testaments
USA
8.3
8.3The Testaments
Growing up in Gilead is all they have ever known. As a new generation of young women grapple with the bleak future that awaits them, they will be forced to search for allies, new and old, to help ...
