HD
SS 1 EP 8

Ash
Hong Kong
9
9Ash
An undercover cop and a secretive CEO spark a dangerous romance amid a brutal crime war, realizing the only person they can trust is each other.
HD

Ice Twister
UK
0
0Ice Twister
A family in a mountain cabin faces a deadly ice tornado that blocks escape routes. As the storm tears apart their shelter and tensions rise, they must choose between braving the elements or ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Jack-of-All-Trades, Party of None
Japan
7.6
7.6Jack-of-All-Trades, Party of None
Betrayed by his childhood friend and cast out of the Hero Party, Orhun Dura—once their loyal Enchanter—is branded by his former comrades as “a jack-of-all-trades but a master of none.” Alone, he ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Lord of the Flies
UK
7.5
7.5Lord of the Flies
After a plane crash, a group of schoolboys find themselves stranded on a tropical island without adults. Ralph is elected leader and, with the help of the intelligent Piggy, strives to maintain ...
HD
SS 1 EP 33

Archives: The Nanyang Mystery
China
7
7Archives: The Nanyang Mystery
In the early days of the Republic of China, a mysterious murder at sea draws Zhang Haiyan and his partner into an investigation that quickly spirals into a dangerous conspiracy. What begins as a ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

SHIBOYUGI: Playing Death Games to Put Food on the Table
Japan
6.8
6.8SHIBOYUGI: Playing Death Games to Put Food on the Table
Yuki plays death games for a living, but when she wakes in a mansion with five other women, can she survive a new lethal maze of locked rooms and traps?
HD
SS 1 EP 6

The Chosen in the Wild with Bear Grylls
USA
1
1The Chosen in the Wild with Bear Grylls
Follows Grylls as he takes the cast of The Chosen, as well as series creator Dallas Jenkins, on adventures in the wilderness.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The East Palace
South Korea
8.2
8.2The East Palace
A man who walks the spirit world and a court lady who hears the dead enter the East Palace by the king's orders — can they unravel its dark secrets?
HD
SS 1 EP 7

False Memory
China
7.9
7.9False Memory
In his desperate quest to return to the past, Guan Chao scours the world for the "Burning Stone" — the energy source capable of powering the Time Gun. But his search takes an unexpected turn when ...
HD

Tiket Sehala
Malaysia
0
0Tiket Sehala
Alif, Putri and Taqy, three Malaysians trapped in a human trafficking syndicate in South Korea, show the dark reality of labor exploitation and the struggle to return home.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The Lie We Lived In
South Korea
7.9
7.9The Lie We Lived In
While hiding a kidnapped target, a contract killer’s cover unravels when he falls for the detective hunting the truth.
HD
SS 1 EP 1

Harry Potter
UK
0
0Harry Potter
There is nothing special about Harry Potter - at least that's what his Aunt Petunia always says. On his 11th birthday, a letter of admittance to Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry opens ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

From Overshadowed to Overpowered: Second Reincarnation of a Talentless Sage
Japan
7.4
7.4From Overshadowed to Overpowered: Second Reincarnation of a Talentless Sage
The great sage Ephtal dies in despair after failing to reach the peak of magic—but 400 years later, he’s reborn with all his memories and power intact! In a world where magic has decayed and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Red River
Japan
7.6
7.6Red River
After a mysterious hand drags her beneath a puddle, modern Japanese teenager Yuri awakens in the Hittite Empire of the 14th century BCE. Thrust into a deadly struggle for the throne, she joins ...
HD
SS 1 EP 25

BAKI-DOU: The Invincible Samurai
Japan
9.1
9.1BAKI-DOU: The Invincible Samurai
Baki and the strongest Underground Arena fighters face a threat of historical proportions: the resurrected Musashi Miyamoto, Japan's greatest samurai.
HD

Happy Patel: Khatarnak Jasoos
India
6.3
6.3Happy Patel: Khatarnak Jasoos
Chronically unsuccessful MI7 operative Happy Patel is finally assigned a mission in Goa, where he uncovers his Indian roots and must rescue a high-profile scientist from crime lord Mama. Unaware ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Magical Sisters LuluttoLilly
Japan
7.5
7.5Magical Sisters LuluttoLilly
Two distant sisters gain secret powers for a year, transforming into idols as they chase dreams, unaware they share the same hidden fate.
HD

Bulk
UK
4.5
4.5Bulk
When an over zealous scientist pushes his experiments with string theory too far, his brane explodes. That's "brane", not "brain", meaning someone has to sort out the mess he has created. Corey ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

The Pendragon Cycle: Rise of the Merlin
Hungary
7.8
7.8The Pendragon Cycle: Rise of the Merlin
Merlin, the immortal son of the bard Taliesin and Atlantean Princess Charis, is followed through his tragic upbringing, descent into madness, and shocking disappearance, leading to the legend ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Ride or Die
USA
6.6
6.6Ride or Die
Best friends Debbie and Judith are forced on the run when Debbie discovers Judith isn't a forensic accountant, she's an international assassin! With a mysterious figure chasing them, and Debbie's ...
HD
SS 2 EP 8

Young Sherlock
UK
7.8
7.8Young Sherlock
Sherlock Holmes is a disgraced young man, raw and unfiltered, when he finds himself wrapped up in a murder case that threatens his liberty. His first ever case unravels a globe-trotting ...


