HD
SS 2 EP 8

Stranger Things: Tales from ’85
USA
7.6
7.6Stranger Things: Tales from ’85
Winter. Hawkins. 1985. Welcome back to a town crawling with secrets, where beloved heroes are facing fresh mysteries... and an all-new breed of strange.
HD
SS 1 EP 1

Ben-Hur: A Série
Brazil
0
0Ben-Hur: A Série
Judah Ben-Hur’s destiny is shaped by a complex friendship with the Roman Messala. Years later, a reunion with his childhood friend deals a blow capable of destroying him and tearing him away from ...
HD
SS 1 EP 14

Fist of the North Star: HOKUTO NO KEN
Japan
8.2
8.2Fist of the North Star: HOKUTO NO KEN
In the year 199X, the world was engulfed in nuclear fire!! Yet...humanity somehow survived!! A lone man with seven scars on his chest emerges. His name is Kenshiro, heir to Hokuto Shinken. In a ...
HD
SS 1 EP 37

Generation to Generation
China
7.2
7.2Generation to Generation
In the volatile world of martial arts, the cunning young master Mu Qingyan meets the easygoing heroine Cai Zhao, sparking an intense and complex romance. Together, they confront hidden truths and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

MEBIUS DUST
Japan
6
6MEBIUS DUST
Araki, Stella, and Olga are ordinary high-schoolers living in a city shaped by the mysterious Mebius Dust. Between gaming, bathhouse trips, and quiet walks home, their days pass peacefully—yet ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

Man on Fire
USA
7.4
7.4Man on Fire
Haunted by his past and hunted by his enemies, a Special Forces veteran fights to keep a teenage girl alive on the deadly streets of Rio de Janeiro.
HD
SS 1 EP 5

Radioactive Emergency
Brazil
8
8Radioactive Emergency
Physicists and doctors race to contain a massive radiological disaster and save thousands of lives.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Legends
UK
7.5
7.5Legends
As drugs flood the streets of '90s Britain, a team of civil servants is thrust undercover to topple the gangs behind it.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Elite Force
France
7.8
7.8Elite Force
After an unprecedented attack on his unit, a high-ranking officer set to leave the field leads a perilous mission that forces him to confront his past.
HD

Mission C1000
0
0Mission C1000
Hindu Atankwad and the Honey Trap is a film about a character named Ram who tries to stop terrorists from stealing a scientific formula. The movie explores themes of patriotism, cultural ...
HD

Patlabor EZY File 2
Japan
0
0Patlabor EZY File 2
Patlabor EZY: File 2 is the second of a 3-part theatrical series taking place in 2036, 38 years after the events of Patlabor on Television and The New Files. Set in the TV continuity, this new ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Unfamiliar
Germany
6.9
6.9Unfamiliar
When the past catches up with two former spies, their biggest challenge isn't car chases, shootouts or fistfights — it's telling each other the truth.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Villager of Level 999
Japan
6.6
6.6The Villager of Level 999
In Earthclear, everyone is born into a fixed role, and villagers are the weakest of all. Most never rise above Level 5—except Koji Kagami, who is Level...999?! On a monster hunt, he meets Alice, ...
HD

Go for Broke 2
China
0
0Go for Broke 2
After their children are brutalized, Sheila and her brother Su Cheng uncover a sinister conspiracy through perilous investigations. Battling for justice, they expose the corrupt network while ...
HD

Crush The Wicked
China
0
0Crush The Wicked
A detective and a vengeful survivor hunt a fugitive serial killer who resurfaces to commit one last desperate crime.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

A Livid Lady’s Guide to Getting Even: How I Crushed My Homeland with My Mighty Grimoires
Japan
7
7A Livid Lady’s Guide to Getting Even: How I Crushed My Homeland with My Mighty Grimoires
After being publicly betrayed by the crown prince and thrown into prison, noblewoman Elizabeth escapes her kingdom with the legendary Seven Grimoires. With help from a viscount from a neighboring ...
HD

The Butcher’s Blade
China
6.2
6.2The Butcher’s Blade
Local constable Xue Buyi keeps his distance from corrupt colleagues until he is framed for the theft of thousands of dollars in relief funds. Now he must choose: fight to clear his name or uphold ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Crookhaven
UK
8.1
8.1Crookhaven
Set at mysterious Crookhaven School, high achieving young crooks from across the world are secretly selected to hone their skills in disciplines such as Deception, Crimnastics, Forgery and ...
HD

The Critique
India
10
10The Critique
A simple surveillance gig goes sideways when two petty hustlers paid to investigate a hotel guest realize someone else has their sights set on the target. Genre: Satire | Dark Comedy | ...
HD

High Steaks
UK
0
0High Steaks
A popular steak house sees two overeager customers fight tooth and nail for for the only remaining toilet, to avoid the ultimate social disaster.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Magical Girl Lyrical NANOHA EXCEEDS Gun Blaze Vengeance
Japan
5.7
5.7Magical Girl Lyrical NANOHA EXCEEDS Gun Blaze Vengeance
Thirty years ago, aliens attacked Earth and nearly brought humanity to extinction. Since then, mankind has clawed for survival, fighting the invaders for land, and the UN established EXCEEDS, an ...
HD

Lady Champagne
0
0Lady Champagne
Champagne is one of San Francisco’s most notorious dancers. When she’s framed for her recent hubby’s death, she must outwit sinister businesswomen, incompetent detectives and sadistic prison ...
HD

Relentless
USA
7
7Relentless
A homeless man targets a well-off elite in a home invasion. But it will take an unhinged level of brutality to find out his true motive.
