HD
SS 2 EP 8

Nemesis
USA
7.7
7.7Nemesis
A relentless LAPD cop becomes obsessed with taking down the master thief behind a string of daring heists — and only one can come out on top.
HD
SS 1 EP 24

Yoroi-Shinden Samurai Troopers
Japan
7.5
7.5Yoroi-Shinden Samurai Troopers
The Demon World once plunged the Human World into terror. With the seal broken and hordes of Demon Soldiers launching an invasion, five young warriors rushed to humanity's rescue. They were ...
HD

UFC 324: Gaethje vs. Pimblett
8
8UFC 324: Gaethje vs. Pimblett
UFC 324: Gaethje vs. Pimblett was a mixed martial arts event produced by the Ultimate Fighting Championship that took place on January 24, 2026, at the T-Mobile Arena in Paradise, Nevada, part of ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Coven Academy
USA
0
0Coven Academy
In the haunted heart of New Orleans, follow three teenage witches and their dangerously charming warlock peers at an elite magic boarding school where power is currency, secrets are lethal and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Insipid Prince’s Furtive Grab for the Throne
Japan
7
7The Insipid Prince’s Furtive Grab for the Throne
To the empire, Prince Arnold is one big joke, a completely inept prince outshone by his more talented twin, Leonard. But in secret, Arnold operates as Silver, one of only five magic-wielding ...
HD
SS 1 EP 25

MAO
Japan
9
9MAO
Eight years ago, Nanoka Kiba was saved from the wreckage of a fatal accident at Gogyō Town Shopping Center. Drawn to the abandoned passage of storefronts on her walk home from school in present ...
HD
SS 2 EP 13

Marriage Toxin
Japan
7.4
7.4Marriage Toxin
For centuries, the deadly arts have been perfected by Masters, and Five Great Families hold the greatest power and influence. Hikaru Gero, an heir to the Gero family, lives in the underworld as ...
HD

Prank Ojol
Indonesia
0
0Prank Ojol
Ojol Man is getting ready to deliver a package to a place filled with odd people.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Star Wars: Visions Presents – The Ninth Jedi
Japan
7.4
7.4Star Wars: Visions Presents – The Ninth Jedi
Kara and her ragtag Jedi crew seek out to find worthy Jedi to fight against an increasingly powerful warlord.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Knot
Thailand
6.9
6.9Knot
A young man’s life changes forever when a powerful Alpha marks him, binding their fates together in an inescapable bond.
HD

KD – The Devil
India
5.3
5.3KD – The Devil
In the early 1970s, a petty criminal Kaali unwittingly involves himself with underworld thugs, catalyzing events beyond his control.
HD
SS 1 EP 14

A Bona Fide Killer
South Korea
8.3
8.3A Bona Fide Killer
A seemingly ordinary working mother secretly lives as a legendary sniper who delivers justice where the law fails. After returning from a three-year hiatus, she must balance protecting her family ...
HD
SS 1 EP 34

Star Detective Precure!
Japan
6.8
6.8Star Detective Precure!
On her 14th birthday, Anna Akechi meets a magical fairy and suddenly time-slips from 2027 to 1999! There, she befriends Mikuru, a spirited girl who dreams of becoming a detective. When mysterious ...
HD

The Legendaries
Belgium
5.9
5.9The Legendaries
They are brave, intrepid, indomitable, and they turned back to children! While fighting the terrible sorcerer Darkhell, the official heros of Alysia: The Legendaries accidentally broke the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

THE GHOST IN THE SHELL
Japan
8.1
8.1THE GHOST IN THE SHELL
2029, a near-future Japan. The full cyborg Motoko Kusanagi envisions a task force that preemptively strikes emerging threats. She and her team are scouted by Daisuke Aramaki as Public Security ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Berlin and the Lady with an Ermine
Spain
8.0
8.0Berlin and the Lady with an Ermine
Hungry for a new heist, Berlin summons the gang to Seville and turns an ambitious duke into the victim of his own plan: to steal a da Vinci masterpiece.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The WONDERfools
South Korea
8.8
8.8The WONDERfools
A goofy group of townies stumbles into superpowers and fights rising evil as doomsday panic grows in this wild, turn-of-the-century action comedy.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Star Trek: Starfleet Academy
USA
5.4
5.4Star Trek: Starfleet Academy
A young group of cadets come together to pursue a common dream of hope and optimism. Under the watchful and demanding eyes of their instructors, they will discover what it takes to become ...
HD

WWE SummerSlam 2026: Sunday
USA
7.8
7.8WWE SummerSlam 2026: Sunday
The 2026 SummerSlam, also promoted as SummerSlam: Minnesota, is a professional wrestling pay-per-view (PPV) and livestreaming event produced by WWE. It is the 39th annual SummerSlam and took ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

I Became a Legend After My 10 Year-Long Last Stand
Japan
7.2
7.2I Became a Legend After My 10 Year-Long Last Stand
Luck, an S-rank mage in the hero's party, makes a last stand against the Demon King to save his companions. When he finally returns victorious, ten years have passed, and the world praises him as ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Star Wars: Maul – Shadow Lord
USA
8.6
8.6Star Wars: Maul – Shadow Lord
After the Clone Wars, Maul plots to rebuild his criminal syndicate on a planet untouched by the Empire.
HD

Father Joe
USA
7.5
7.5Father Joe
Set in 1990s Manhattan, the film will see Sutherland play a priest who declares a one-man war on the city’s criminal underworld. Pacino steps into the role of a powerful mob boss whose empire ...
HD
SS 2 EP 12

HELL MODE: The Hardcore Gamer Dominates in Another World with Garbage Balancing
Japan
7.3
7.3HELL MODE: The Hardcore Gamer Dominates in Another World with Garbage Balancing
Kenichi Yamada, a single, 35-year-old businessman, has spent the majority of his adult life playing every MMORPG to hit the market. Tired of the constant cycle of repetitive, newbie-centric ...
